Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• -
  • 893 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,615 pa HT-HC £717.93 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.97 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £2,656 pa £221.36 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.81 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £1,617 pa £134.79 pcm
  • -
  • 1,012 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,757 pa HT-HC £813.07 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.97 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £3,008 pa £250.70 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.81 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £1,832 pa £152.65 pcm
  • -
  • 1,324 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,767 pa HT-HC £1,064 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.97 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £3,936 pa £328.04 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.81 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £2,397 pa £199.74 pcm
  • -
  • 1,335 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,871 pa HT-HC £1,073 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.97 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £3,968 pa £330.71 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.81 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £2,416 pa £201.37 pcm
  • Ste C21
  • 4,263 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,103 pa HT-HC £3,425 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.97 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £12,674 pa £1,056 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.81 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £7,717 pa £643.08 pcm
  • Ste C23
  • 3,068 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,582 pa HT-HC £2,465 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.97 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £9,121 pa £760.09 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.81 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £5,554 pa £462.82 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 893 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,615 pa HT-HC £717.93 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 1,012 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,757 pa HT-HC £813.07 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 1,324 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,767 pa HT-HC £1,064 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 1,335 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,871 pa HT-HC £1,073 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste C21 4,263 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,103 pa HT-HC £3,425 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste C23 3,068 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,582 pa HT-HC £2,465 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
893 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,615 pa HT-HC £717.93 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,012 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,757 pa HT-HC £813.07 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,324 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,767 pa HT-HC £1,064 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,335 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,871 pa HT-HC £1,073 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste C21

Size
4,263 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,103 pa HT-HC £3,425 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste C23

Size
3,068 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,582 pa HT-HC £2,465 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 893 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.97 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £2,656 pa £221.36 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.81 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £1,617 pa £134.79 pcm

-

Size 1,012 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.97 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £3,008 pa £250.70 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.81 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £1,832 pa £152.65 pcm

-

Size 1,324 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.97 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £3,936 pa £328.04 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.81 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £2,397 pa £199.74 pcm

-

Size 1,335 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.97 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £3,968 pa £330.71 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.81 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £2,416 pa £201.37 pcm

Ste C21

Size 4,263 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.97 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £12,674 pa £1,056 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.81 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £7,717 pa £643.08 pcm

Ste C23

Size 3,068 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.97 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £9,121 pa £760.09 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.81 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £5,554 pa £462.82 pcm

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose des bureaux à la location à Saint-Denis, à proximité directe de la station de métro « Pleyel Saint-Denis ». Au sein du Parc d'activités ORNANO 3 situé à proximité directe de la A86 et de l'A1, nous vous proposons des bureaux lumineux et traversant situé dans un environnement calme et sécurisé d'une surface totale d'environ 1 105 m² et divisibles à partir de 285 m². Situé à 2 minutes à pied de la gare de la station de métro L14 « Front populaire » et à proximité de la ligne 13 « Carrefour Pleyel », la situation géographique du site lui confère un emplacement stratégique pour votre activité. Les biens sont proposés par votre interlocuteur dédié Jean-Damien CHARMOILLAUX pour un montant de loyer de 120Euros HT HC / m² par an. Vous pouvez contacter Monsieur CHARMOILLAUX pour planifier une visite et obtenir plus de renseignements sur ce bien. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - 3 portes sectionnelles - Accès gros porteurs - Chauffage convecteurs électriques - Climatisation - Ascenseur - Monte-charge 2 T - Dalle industrielle - Châssis vitré - Faux plafond - Moquette - Parking : 50 places en sous-sol

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property