Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ste E6 R+1
  • 2,486 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,967 pa HT-HC £2,831 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.43 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £6,030 pa £502.52 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste Lot 19
  • 10,872 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £148,515 pa HT-HC £12,376 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.43 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £26,366 pa £2,197 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ground - E7 R+1
  • 2,486 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.43 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £6,030 pa £502.52 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste E6 R+1 2,486 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,967 pa HT-HC £2,831 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste Lot 19 10,872 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £148,515 pa HT-HC £12,376 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground - E7 R+1 2,486 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,967 pa HT-HC £2,831 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ste E6 R+1

Size
2,486 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,967 pa HT-HC £2,831 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 19

Size
10,872 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £148,515 pa HT-HC £12,376 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - E7 R+1

Size
2,486 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste E6 R+1

Size 2,486 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.43 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £6,030 pa £502.52 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste Lot 19

Size 10,872 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.43 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £26,366 pa £2,197 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ground - E7 R+1

Size 2,486 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.43 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £6,030 pa £502.52 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

DATA IMMO vous présente a St denis, 1472 m2 d'activite Parc d'activités neuf en façade de l'A86, à proximité du Carrefour Pleyel et des quais de Seine Pas d'accès gros porteurs sur la dalle de ce bâtiment. Site clos et sécurisé Petites cellules en R+1 Livraison palettes par monte-charges. Gardien Contrôle d'accès extérieur Éclairage zénithal Bureaux livrés aménagés ETAT DES LOCAUX : - Immeuble neuf CONSTRUCTION : - Ossature béton - Bardage double peau horizontal CHAUFFAGE : - Aérotherme gaz SÉCURITÉ : - Site clos et sécurisé - Portail automatique - Interphone PRESTATIONS TECHNIQUES/ QUALITATIVES : - Terrain voirie lourde - Aire de manoeuvre - Porte sectionnelle plain pied - Monte charges SERVICES : - Tarif bleu 3 à 36 kva - Tarif jaune 36 à 240 kva DALLE PLANÉITÉ : - Béton lisse anti-poussière BUREAUX D'ACCOMPAGNEMENT : - Moquette - Faux plafonds - Chauffage électrique EXPOSITION : - Proche gare / RER - Proche métro

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
15,844 sq ft

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39973459

  • Date on Market: 08/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93200 Saint-Denis

LOT ACTIVITE BUREAUX TOTAL LOC DISPONIBILITÉ
E6 R+1 120 m2 111 m2 231 m2 170 € immédiate
E7 R+1 120 m2 111 m2 231 m2 170 € immédiate