Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground - Bât. A
  • 39,687 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.99 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £471,991 pa HT-HC £39,333 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • 30/06/2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • 23 Loading Docks
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.67 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £26,438 pa £2,203 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - Bât. A 39,687 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.99 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £471,991 pa HT-HC £39,333 pcm HT-HC Industrial - 30/06/2026

Ground - Bât. A

Size
39,687 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.99 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £471,991 pa HT-HC £39,333 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
30/06/2026

Ground - Bât. A

Size 39,687 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available 30/06/2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.67 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £26,438 pa £2,203 pcm
  • 23 Loading Docks
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

DATA IMMO vous présente a Saint-denis, 3687 m2 d'activite Situé à Saint-Denis, ce site bénéficie d'une situation stratégique aux portes de Paris (5 km depuis la porte de la Chapelle et à 15min de l'aéroport Roissy-Charles-de-Gaulle) et à proximité des autoroutes A1 et A86. Bâtiment de type «cross-docking» avec 23 quais et 07 PP Structure du bâtiment : béton Façade en bardage Resistance de la dalle : 2T/m² Site sécurisé Chauffage des surfaces d'entrepôt par aérothermes connectés au CPCU Bureaux : Chauffage individuel Salle de réunion, hall d'accueil et vestiaires EXPOSITION : - Proche aéroport BUREAUX D'ACCOMPAGNEMENT : - Salle de réunion - Hall d'accueil - Vestiaires PRESTATIONS TECHNIQUES/ QUALITATIVES : - Accès PL - Accès VL - Transport messagerie CONSTRUCTION : - Ossature béton - Bardage double peau SÉCURITÉ : - Site clos et sécurisé CHAUFFAGE : - Chauffage CPCU

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
39,687 sq ft

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39974285

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93200 Saint-Denis

LOT ACTIVITE BUREAUX LCX TECHNIQUES TOTAL LOC DISPONIBILITÉ
Bât. A 3 341 m2 286 m2 60 m2 3 687 m2 148 € 01/07/2026
TOTAL 3 341 m2 286 m2 60 m2 3 687 m2 148 € 01/07/2026