Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 7,685 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £104,990 pa HT-HC £8,749 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.50 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £11,549 pa £962.41 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.21 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £1,606 pa £133.81 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.67 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £12,870 pa £1,072 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 7,685 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £104,990 pa HT-HC £8,749 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
7,685 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £104,990 pa HT-HC £8,749 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 7,685 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.50 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £11,549 pa £962.41 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.21 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £1,606 pa £133.81 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.67 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £12,870 pa £1,072 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

EOL offers for lease an activity space/warehouse with accompanying offices, totaling 714 m², located in Saint-Denis (93). The space features impressive ceiling height and a large sectional door. This property also includes a spacious area of partitioned accompanying offices with a bright reception hall, as well as parking spaces. The building is situated within a secure business park accessible to heavy vehicles. The site is conveniently accessible via major roadways A86, A1, and N1, as well as public transportation through Metro Line 13. Ideal for SMEs/SMIs. Interested? Feel free to contact us for additional information or to schedule a visit at your convenience. Height: 7.5 m Ground-level access: 1 Floor load capacity: 5 t/m² Fire hose reels (R.I.A.) Heavy-duty roadways Technology: Fiber optic connection Amenities: Carpet, Kitchen, Convertible layout, Open space + partitioned offices

Property Facts

Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Year Built
2000 - 2009
Construction
Reinforced Concrete

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40040820

  • Date on Market: 06/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93200 Saint-Denis