Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(8)

• Ground
  • 4,155 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,710 pa HT-HC £2,226 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £81,842
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.53 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £27,111 pa £2,259 pcm
  • 1st Floor
  • 9,720 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £62,485 pa HT-HC £5,207 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £81,842
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.53 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £63,423 pa £5,285 pcm
  • 2nd Floor
  • 6,211 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,927 pa HT-HC £3,327 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £81,842
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.53 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £40,526 pa £3,377 pcm
  • 2nd Floor
  • 6,975 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,840 pa HT-HC £3,737 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £81,842
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.53 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £45,513 pa £3,793 pcm
  • 2nd Floor
  • 9,569 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £61,516 pa HT-HC £5,126 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £81,842
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.53 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £62,439 pa £5,203 pcm
  • 3rd Floor
  • 1,927 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,386 pa HT-HC £1,032 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £81,842
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.53 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £12,572 pa £1,048 pcm
  • 3rd Floor
  • 6,017 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,681 pa HT-HC £3,223 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £81,842
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.53 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £39,262 pa £3,272 pcm
  • 3rd Floor
  • 6,771 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £43,525 pa HT-HC £3,627 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £81,842
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.53 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £44,178 pa £3,682 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 4,155 sq ft 3/6/9 £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,710 pa HT-HC £2,226 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 9,720 sq ft 3/6/9 £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £62,485 pa HT-HC £5,207 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
2nd Floor 6,211 sq ft 3/6/9 £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,927 pa HT-HC £3,327 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
2nd Floor 6,975 sq ft 3/6/9 £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,840 pa HT-HC £3,737 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
2nd Floor 9,569 sq ft 3/6/9 £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £61,516 pa HT-HC £5,126 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
3rd Floor 1,927 sq ft 3/6/9 £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,386 pa HT-HC £1,032 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
3rd Floor 6,017 sq ft 3/6/9 £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,681 pa HT-HC £3,223 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
3rd Floor 6,771 sq ft 3/6/9 £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £43,525 pa HT-HC £3,627 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
4,155 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,710 pa HT-HC £2,226 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
9,720 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £62,485 pa HT-HC £5,207 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
6,211 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,927 pa HT-HC £3,327 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
6,975 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,840 pa HT-HC £3,737 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
9,569 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £61,516 pa HT-HC £5,126 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
1,927 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,386 pa HT-HC £1,032 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
6,017 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,681 pa HT-HC £3,223 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
6,771 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £43,525 pa HT-HC £3,627 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,155 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £81,842
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.53 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £27,111 pa £2,259 pcm

1st Floor

Size 9,720 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £81,842
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.53 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £63,423 pa £5,285 pcm

2nd Floor

Size 6,211 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £81,842
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.53 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £40,526 pa £3,377 pcm

2nd Floor

Size 6,975 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £81,842
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.53 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £45,513 pa £3,793 pcm

2nd Floor

Size 9,569 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £81,842
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.53 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £62,439 pa £5,203 pcm

3rd Floor

Size 1,927 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £81,842
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.53 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £12,572 pa £1,048 pcm

3rd Floor

Size 6,017 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £81,842
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.53 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £39,262 pa £3,272 pcm

3rd Floor

Size 6,771 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £81,842
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.53 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £44,178 pa £3,682 pcm

Property Overview

Zone Pleyel, au pied du métro, à la location, des surfaces de bureaux ERP dans un environnement mixte avec la présence de grands ensembles de bureaux, et de logements avec des commerces en pied d'immeuble. Bail commercial ou dérogatoire. Construction : Façade rénovée avec isolation extérieure Parking intérieur : 10 Parkings (commentaires) : Taxe additionnelle sur les stationnements : 0,26 EUR Taxe sur les parkings : 8,04 EUR Date (dernière mise à jour) : 2026-04-27 Bail : Commercial 3 6 9 Honoraires / Location: 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT HC À la charge du preneur Façade rénovée avec isolation extérieure Locaux ERP Accès P.M.R. Rampe d'accès Gardien Ascenseurs Monte-charge Chauffage immeuble Quai de déchargement Cour intérieure arborée Parties communes et halls refaits à neuf Patios intérieurs et extérieurs État des locaux : Rénové Surfaces lumineuses Aménagement mixte / open space selon les lots Sanitaires privatifs Observations: Archives disponibles Possibilité de climatisation Inclut des archives d’une surface totale de 325 m²

Property Facts

Property Size
51,344 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40183192

  • Date on Market: 27/04/2026