Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(7)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 3
  • 4,155 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,726 pa HT-HC £3,061 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.65 /sq ft pa £0.22 /sq ft pcm £11,018 pa £918.16 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 6
  • 9,720 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £62,485 pa HT-HC £5,207 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.65 /sq ft pa £0.22 /sq ft pcm £25,775 pa £2,148 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 11
  • 6,975 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £84,075 pa HT-HC £7,006 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.65 /sq ft pa £0.22 /sq ft pcm £18,496 pa £1,541 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 12
  • 9,569 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £115,344 pa HT-HC £9,612 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.65 /sq ft pa £0.22 /sq ft pcm £25,376 pa £2,115 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 13
  • 6,211 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £74,863 pa HT-HC £6,239 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.65 /sq ft pa £0.22 /sq ft pcm £16,470 pa £1,372 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 15
  • 6,771 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £81,610 pa HT-HC £6,801 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.65 /sq ft pa £0.22 /sq ft pcm £17,954 pa £1,496 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 18-1
  • 1,927 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,031 pa HT-HC £1,419 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.65 /sq ft pa £0.22 /sq ft pcm £5,109 pa £425.78 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste 3 4,155 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,726 pa HT-HC £3,061 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 6 9,720 sq ft 3/6/9 £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £62,485 pa HT-HC £5,207 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste 11 6,975 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £84,075 pa HT-HC £7,006 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste 12 9,569 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £115,344 pa HT-HC £9,612 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste 13 6,211 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £74,863 pa HT-HC £6,239 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste 15 6,771 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £81,610 pa HT-HC £6,801 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste 18-1 1,927 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,031 pa HT-HC £1,419 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste 3

Size
4,155 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,726 pa HT-HC £3,061 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 6

Size
9,720 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £62,485 pa HT-HC £5,207 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 11

Size
6,975 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £84,075 pa HT-HC £7,006 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 12

Size
9,569 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £115,344 pa HT-HC £9,612 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 13

Size
6,211 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £74,863 pa HT-HC £6,239 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 15

Size
6,771 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £81,610 pa HT-HC £6,801 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste 18-1

Size
1,927 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,031 pa HT-HC £1,419 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 3

Size 4,155 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.65 /sq ft pa £0.22 /sq ft pcm £11,018 pa £918.16 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste 6

Size 9,720 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.65 /sq ft pa £0.22 /sq ft pcm £25,775 pa £2,148 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor, Ste 11

Size 6,975 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.65 /sq ft pa £0.22 /sq ft pcm £18,496 pa £1,541 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor, Ste 12

Size 9,569 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.65 /sq ft pa £0.22 /sq ft pcm £25,376 pa £2,115 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor, Ste 13

Size 6,211 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.65 /sq ft pa £0.22 /sq ft pcm £16,470 pa £1,372 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor, Ste 15

Size 6,771 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.65 /sq ft pa £0.22 /sq ft pcm £17,954 pa £1,496 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

3rd Floor, Ste 18-1

Size 1,927 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.65 /sq ft pa £0.22 /sq ft pcm £5,109 pa £425.78 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Situé au pied du métro de la ligne 13 « Carrefour Pleyel » à Saint Denis, Immprove vous propose à la location des surfaces de bureaux lumineuses divisibles à partir de 179 m². Idéalement placé pour les sociétés qui souhaitent rejoindre le centre de Paris, cet immeuble est accessible aux personnes à mobilité réduite et possibilité ERP a été entièrement rénové. ERP : Catégorie non définie . Façade rénovée avec isolation thermique et phonique . Parties communes et halls rénovés . Montes charges . Accès personnes handicapées . Rampe d'accès . Ascenseurs . Cour intérieure arborée . Patios intérieurs et extérieurs . Locaux rénovés . Aménagement mixte / open space selon les lots . Possibilité de climatisation selon les lots . Parkings en sous-sol . Sanitaires privatifs . FM sur place sauf le Mercredi Surface RDC : 386 m² Inclut des archives d’une surface totale de 142 m²

Property Facts

Property Size
45,327 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40398050

  • Date on Market: 05/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93200 Saint-Denis

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking