Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(8)

• Ground
  • 13,143 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £19.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £258,750 pa HT-HC £21,563 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £82,378 pa £6,865 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 14,876 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £19.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £292,869 pa HT-HC £24,406 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £93,240 pa £7,770 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 37,200 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £19.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £732,385 pa HT-HC £61,032 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £233,168 pa £19,431 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor
  • 37,211 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £19.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £732,596 pa HT-HC £61,050 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £233,235 pa £19,436 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor
  • 37,609 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £19.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £740,437 pa HT-HC £61,703 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £235,732 pa £19,644 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor
  • 37,609 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £235,732 pa £19,644 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 5th Floor
  • 14,897 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £19.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £293,293 pa HT-HC £24,441 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £93,375 pa £7,781 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 6th Floor
  • 14,833 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £19.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £292,021 pa HT-HC £24,335 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £92,970 pa £7,748 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 13,143 sq ft 3/6/9 £19.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £258,750 pa HT-HC £21,563 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 14,876 sq ft 3/6/9 £19.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £292,869 pa HT-HC £24,406 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 37,200 sq ft 3/6/9 £19.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £732,385 pa HT-HC £61,032 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 37,211 sq ft 3/6/9 £19.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £732,596 pa HT-HC £61,050 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 37,609 sq ft 3/6/9 £19.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £740,437 pa HT-HC £61,703 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 37,609 sq ft 3/6/9 £19.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £740,437 pa HT-HC £61,703 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor 14,897 sq ft 3/6/9 £19.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £293,293 pa HT-HC £24,441 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
6th Floor 14,833 sq ft 3/6/9 £19.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £292,021 pa HT-HC £24,335 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
13,143 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£19.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £258,750 pa HT-HC £21,563 pcm HT-HC

Size
14,876 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£19.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £292,869 pa HT-HC £24,406 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
37,200 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£19.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £732,385 pa HT-HC £61,032 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
37,211 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£19.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £732,596 pa HT-HC £61,050 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
37,609 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£19.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £740,437 pa HT-HC £61,703 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
37,609 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

5th Floor

Size
14,897 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£19.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £293,293 pa HT-HC £24,441 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

6th Floor

Size
14,833 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£19.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £292,021 pa HT-HC £24,335 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 13,143 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £19.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £82,378 pa £6,865 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 14,876 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £19.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £93,240 pa £7,770 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 37,200 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £19.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £233,168 pa £19,431 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor

Size 37,211 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £19.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £233,235 pa £19,436 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

3rd Floor

Size 37,609 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £19.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £235,732 pa £19,644 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

4th Floor

Size 37,609 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £19.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £235,732 pa £19,644 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

5th Floor

Size 14,897 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £19.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £93,375 pa £7,781 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

6th Floor

Size 14,833 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £19.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £92,970 pa £7,748 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Découvrez une opportunité exceptionnelle avec IMMPROVE : à Saint-Denis, des bureaux modernes à louer, offrant une surface totale de 19 792 m², modulables à partir de 526 m². Profitez d'un espace flexible et adapté à vos besoins professionnels. Ne manquez pas cette chance unique d'optimiser votre environnement de travail ! EN ATTENTE D'INFORMATIONS Immeuble indépendant Surface RDC : 2603 m²

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
213,039 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40429529

  • Date on Market: 06/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93210 Saint-Denis

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
Sous-sol 1 Locaux techniques 526 Immédiate 150 m²/an HT HC 78 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 6 ans Ferme selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance
6 Bureaux 1 378 Immédiate 245 m²/an HT HC 78 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 6 ans Ferme selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance