Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(12)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 9,494 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £179,282 pa HT-HC £14,940 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £58,057 pa £4,838 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 10,968 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £207,130 pa HT-HC £17,261 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £67,075 pa £5,590 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 17,696 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £334,172 pa HT-HC £27,848 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £108,215 pa £9,018 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,701 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,116 pa HT-HC £2,676 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £10,400 pa £866.68 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor
  • 3,800 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £71,753 pa HT-HC £5,979 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £23,236 pa £1,936 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor
  • 9,332 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £176,233 pa HT-HC £14,686 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £57,069 pa £4,756 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor
  • 9,644 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £182,128 pa HT-HC £15,177 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £58,978 pa £4,915 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor
  • 17,168 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £324,212 pa HT-HC £27,018 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £104,989 pa £8,749 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor
  • 13,810 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £260,792 pa HT-HC £21,733 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £84,452 pa £7,038 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor
  • 15,522 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £293,112 pa HT-HC £24,426 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £94,918 pa £7,910 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 6th Floor
  • 9,031 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £170,541 pa HT-HC £14,212 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £55,226 pa £4,602 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 6th Floor
  • 11,797 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £222,781 pa HT-HC £18,565 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £72,143 pa £6,012 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 9,494 sq ft 3/6/9 £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £179,282 pa HT-HC £14,940 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 10,968 sq ft 3/6/9 £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £207,130 pa HT-HC £17,261 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 17,696 sq ft 3/6/9 £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £334,172 pa HT-HC £27,848 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 1,701 sq ft 3/6/9 £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,116 pa HT-HC £2,676 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 3,800 sq ft 3/6/9 £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £71,753 pa HT-HC £5,979 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 9,332 sq ft 3/6/9 £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £176,233 pa HT-HC £14,686 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 9,644 sq ft 3/6/9 £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £182,128 pa HT-HC £15,177 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 17,168 sq ft 3/6/9 £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £324,212 pa HT-HC £27,018 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 13,810 sq ft 3/6/9 £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £260,792 pa HT-HC £21,733 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 15,522 sq ft 3/6/9 £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £293,112 pa HT-HC £24,426 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
6th Floor 9,031 sq ft 3/6/9 £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £170,541 pa HT-HC £14,212 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
6th Floor 11,797 sq ft 3/6/9 £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £222,781 pa HT-HC £18,565 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
9,494 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £179,282 pa HT-HC £14,940 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
10,968 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £207,130 pa HT-HC £17,261 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
17,696 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £334,172 pa HT-HC £27,848 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,701 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,116 pa HT-HC £2,676 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
3,800 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £71,753 pa HT-HC £5,979 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
9,332 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £176,233 pa HT-HC £14,686 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
9,644 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £182,128 pa HT-HC £15,177 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
17,168 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £324,212 pa HT-HC £27,018 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
13,810 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £260,792 pa HT-HC £21,733 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
15,522 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £293,112 pa HT-HC £24,426 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

6th Floor

Size
9,031 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £170,541 pa HT-HC £14,212 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

6th Floor

Size
11,797 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £222,781 pa HT-HC £18,565 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 9,494 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £58,057 pa £4,838 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in

1st Floor

Size 10,968 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £67,075 pa £5,590 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in

1st Floor

Size 17,696 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £108,215 pa £9,018 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in

2nd Floor

Size 1,701 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £10,400 pa £866.68 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in

2nd Floor

Size 3,800 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £23,236 pa £1,936 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in

2nd Floor

Size 9,332 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £57,069 pa £4,756 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in

2nd Floor

Size 9,644 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £58,978 pa £4,915 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in

2nd Floor

Size 17,168 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £104,989 pa £8,749 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in

4th Floor

Size 13,810 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £84,452 pa £7,038 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in

4th Floor

Size 15,522 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £94,918 pa £7,910 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in

6th Floor

Size 9,031 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £55,226 pa £4,602 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in

6th Floor

Size 11,797 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £72,143 pa £6,012 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in

Property Overview

Situé à proximité du RER "La Plaine-Stade de France", Immprove vous propose des bureaux de 8 655 m² divisibles à partir de 920 m² à la location. Immeuble de standing . Label HQE . Hall d'accueil avec hôtesse d'accueil . Gestionnaire de site . Contrôle d'accès . Jardin intérieur . Cafétéria . Aire de livraison sécurisée . R.I.E . Terrasse . Local vélo . GTC / GTB . Refonte globale des services (RIE, cafétéria, Salle de sport, conciergerie, salle de réunion) . Réfection du hall et du jardin intérieur (2021) . Plateaux en Plug and Play . Hauteur libre : 2,70 m . Faux plafond . Faux plancher . Gestion technique centralisée . Climatisation réversible . Profondeur 18 m . Terrasses aux R+5 et R+6 . Archives (221 m²) : 150 euros/m²/an HT HC . Archives (186,5 m²) : 150 euros/m²/an HT HC . Parkings int. (110) : 1 400 euros/U/an HT HC . Sont inclus dans les charges, l'assurance, l'électricité, l'eau, le chauffage, le nettoyage et l'entretiens des parties communes, le personnel de gardiennage / sécurité, les honoraires de gestion etc...

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
129,963 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.