Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 549 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £51.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £4.25 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,025 pa HT-HC £2,335 pcm HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £8,407
  • Security Deposit: £7,006
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.84 /sq ft pa £0.24 /sq ft pcm £1,557 pa £129.75 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 549 sq ft Negotiable £51.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £4.25 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,025 pa HT-HC £2,335 pcm HT-HC Retail - Now

-

Size
549 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£51.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £4.25 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,025 pa HT-HC £2,335 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 549 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £51.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £8,407
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.84 /sq ft pa £0.24 /sq ft pcm £1,557 pa £129.75 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £7,006

Property Facts

Total Space Available 549 sq ft
No. Units 15
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Subtype Apartment
Property Size < 15,000 sq ft
Year Built 1920 - 1929

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

About the Property

L’Enseigne Parisienne vous propose ce local commercial de 51 m², situé avenue du Général de Gaulle à Saint-Mandé (94160). Entièrement en rez-de-chaussée, il bénéficie d’une visibilité intéressante et d’une configuration adaptée à de nombreuses activités. Le local convient à toutes activités sauf celles nécessitant une extraction. Le loyer est de 2 700 € HT par mois. L’avenue du Général de Gaulle est un axe commerçant structurant et très fréquenté, mêlant commerces, services et habitat résidentiel. Le secteur est dynamique et attractif, avec une clientèle composée à la fois de riverains, de professionnels et de visiteurs. L’accessibilité est excellente grâce à la proximité des transports en commun, facilitant l’accès pour vos clients et vos collaborateurs. ?? Contactez-nous dès maintenant pour organiser une visite et découvrir cette opportunité dans un secteur recherché de Saint-Mandé !

Nearby Major Retailers