Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Valencia Don Juan 10,247 sq ft Industrial Unit Offered at £494,199 in San Sebastián de los Reyes, Madrid 28701

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- 20 linear meters of façade
- Two doors with fords available
- Extensive deployment possibilities
- Area with good communications
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Large space available in San Sebastián de los Reyes of m2 with two fords in a central area.
The premises, distributed over two floors, one on the street level and the other in the basement, has a fire fighting installation in accordance with the regulations, two bathrooms for men and women.
With proximity to Avenida de España, Calle de Canarias and Avenida de la Sierra, allowing for traffic and logistics for access.
With a façade of 20 linear meters and a depth of 23 meters and two fords, it facilitates an interesting commercial and warehouse activity for many businesses.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Puerta 01 | 10,247 sq ft | Industrial | £494,199 (£48.23/sq ft) | - |
Unit Puerta 01
| Unit Size |
| 10,247 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Industrial |
| Price |
| £494,199 (£48.23/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 26
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Puerta 01
| Unit Size | 10,247 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Industrial |
| Price | £494,199 (£48.23/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Large space available in San Sebastián de los Reyes of m2 with two fords in a central area.<br> The premises, distributed over two floors, one on the street level and the other in the basement, has a fire fighting installation in accordance with the regulations, two bathrooms for men and women.<br> With proximity to Avenida de España, Calle de Canarias and Avenida de la Sierra, allowing for traffic and logistics for access.<br> With a façade of 20 linear meters and a depth of 23 meters and two fords, it facilitates an interesting commercial and warehouse activity for many businesses.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft | Floors | 4 |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Year Built | 1980 - 1989 |
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Floors | 4 |
| Year Built | 1980 - 1989 |
Amenities
- Bus Route
Site Amenities
- Close to Public Transportation
1 1
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Calle Valencia Don Juan
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.