Your email has been sent.
Zona empresarial 2,357 sq ft of Office Space Available in San Sebastián de los Reyes, Madrid 28703

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Excellent location
- In good condition
- Available starting March 16
All Available Space(1)
- Available
Interesante oficina disponible en el corazón del parque empresarial de La Marina, en una zona totalmente consolidada rodeada de todo tipo de servicios y muy buenas comunicaciones. La oficina tiene una superficie total de 292 m2 y se encuentra en buen estado de conservación. Cuenta con varios despachos, una amplia sala de reuniones, office y aseos en zonas comunes. 3 plazas de aparcamiento disponibles no incluidas en el precio.
- Charges not included in the Rent: £7,585 pa
- High-density office layout
- Recessed Lighting
- Excellent location
- In good condition
- Taxes not included in the Rent
- Partitioned Offices
- Natural Light
- Available starting March 16
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor | 2,357 sq ft | Negotiable | £6.61 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.55 /sq ft pcm EXCL £15,584 pa EXCL £1,299 pcm EXCL | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 2,357 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £6.61 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.55 /sq ft pcm EXCL £15,584 pa EXCL £1,299 pcm EXCL |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size | 2,357 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£6.61 /sq ft pa EXCL |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Charges not included in the Rent: £7,585 pa
- Taxes not included in the Rent
- High-density office layout
- Partitioned Offices
- Recessed Lighting
- Natural Light
- Excellent location
- Available starting March 16
- In good condition
Property Overview
Exclusive office building with 4 floors above ground. Located on the business axis of the A-1, perfectly connected to the center and the airport by public and private transport (M-30, M-40, M-50, A-1 and M-12 accesses). The area has a wide and diverse range of services and businesses.