Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Zona empresarial 1,291 sq ft Office Unit Offered at £654,597 in San Sebastián de los Reyes, Madrid 28703
Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Residencial de reciente construcción.
- Excelentes conexiones mediante transporte público.
Executive Summary
Residential located in the heart of San Sebastián de los Reyes, in a well-established area with all types of services nearby.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Description
Oficina de 120 m2.
Sale Notes
Oficina disponible en el corazón de San Sebastián de los Reyes.
Cuenta con uso residencial y oficina, con una superficie total de 120 m2.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 1 | 1,291 sq ft | Office | £654,597 (£507.05/sq ft) | - |
Unit 1
| Unit Size |
| 1,291 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| £654,597 (£507.05/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 1
| Unit Size | 1,291 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Office |
| Price | £654,597 (£507.05/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Description | |
| Oficina de 120 m2.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Oficina disponible en el corazón de San Sebastián de los Reyes.<br> Cuenta con uso residencial y oficina, con una superficie total de 120 m2.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft | Costar Property Class | A |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Floors | 8 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 2020 - 2026 |
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Costar Property Class | A |
| Floors | 8 |
| Year Built | 2020 - 2026 |
- Public Transportation
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Zona empresarial
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.