Your email has been sent.
Avenida Vía Roma 1,679 sq ft of Office / Retail Space Available in Segovia, Segovia 40003
Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Located in the commercial area of the neighborhood
- Large facade with shop window
- Large and versatile surface
All Available Space(1)
- Available
Local comercial ubicado en la avenida Vía Roma, a escasos minutos del acueducto. Se sitúa en la zona más comercial de barrio, con gran tránsito peatonal y rodado. Cuenta con una superficie de 156 m2 distribuidos en una única planta a pie de calle. Se encuentra totalmente acondicionado, sin barreras arquitectónicas y dispone de aire acondicionado con bomba de aire frío y calor. Además, tiene una amplia fachada con escaparates.
- Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
- Natural Light
- Large and versatile surface
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Located in the commercial area of the neighborhood
- Large facade with shop window
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground, Ste Puerta 06, Esc. 1 | 1,679 sq ft | Negotiable | £7.43 /sq ft pa INCL £0.62 /sq ft pcm INCL £12,473 pa INCL £1,039 pcm INCL | Office / Retail | - | Now |
Ground, Ste Puerta 06, Esc. 1
| Size |
| 1,679 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £7.43 /sq ft pa INCL £0.62 /sq ft pcm INCL £12,473 pa INCL £1,039 pcm INCL |
| Space Use |
| Office / Retail |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste Puerta 06, Esc. 1
| Size | 1,679 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£7.43 /sq ft pa INCL |
| Space Use | Office / Retail |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Natural Light
- Located in the commercial area of the neighborhood
- Large and versatile surface
- Large facade with shop window
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 1,679 sq ft | Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent | Year Built | 1970 - 1979 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Total Space Available | 1,679 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft |
| Year Built | 1970 - 1979 |
Presented by
Avenida Vía Roma
Thanks! Your message was sent.