Share This Listing

Message

940 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Ubicado con la fachada a la calle, exponiendo al usuario del espacio al negocio que genera el tráfico peatonal.
  • Cercanía a la carretera C-59 y buena comunicación al transporte público.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 323 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.58 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.97 /sq ft pcm EXCL £3,740 pa EXCL £311.68 pcm EXCL
  • Office / Retail
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Local comercial ubicado en planta baja, con una superficie construida de 30 m². El espacio cuenta con un aseo, sistema de climatización mediante bomba de frío y calor, y las instalaciones eléctricas se encuentran dadas de alta. Dispone además de un pequeño altillo, adecuado para uso como almacén o archivo. El mobiliario no está incluido en el alquiler. Por sus características, es una opción adecuada para despacho profesional u oficina de pequeña escala.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Located in-line with other retail
  • bien comunicado
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Retail Unit
  • Fits 1 - 3 People
  • Central Air and Heating
  • excelente ubicación
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 323 sq ft Negotiable £11.58 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.97 /sq ft pcm EXCL £3,740 pa EXCL £311.68 pcm EXCL Office / Retail Full Fit-Out Now

Ground

Size
323 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.58 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.97 /sq ft pcm EXCL £3,740 pa EXCL £311.68 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Office / Retail
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 323 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.58 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Office / Retail
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Retail Unit
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 1 - 3 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Located in-line with other retail
  • excelente ubicación
  • bien comunicado

About the Property

Residential building of 464 m², built in 1970 and located in Sentmenat.

Property Facts

Total Space Available 323 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Low-Rise
Property Size < 15,000 sq ft
Year Built 1970 - 1979
  • Listing ID: 35989387

  • Date on Market: 26/05/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Sentmenat, Barcelona 08181

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X