Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Plaza de la Constitución 925 sq ft Office / Retail Unit Offered at £63,839 in Sevilleja de la Jara, Toledo 45671

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Zona residencial consolidada.
- A pocos minutos del ayuntamiento.
Executive Summary
Residential building located in the heart of the municipality. It features two above-ground floors, with a commercial space on the ground floor and a residence on the upper floor.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Description
Local comercial con acceso a pie de calle y una superficie de 85,88 m2 distribuido en varios espacios.
Sale Notes
Estupendo local comercial a pie de calle ubicado en pleno centro del municipio.
Cuenta con una superficie de 85,88 m2 construidos de los cuales 66,71 m2 son útiles.
Anteriormente el local había sido una sucursal bancaria.
Su ubicación en esquina ofrecen mucha visibilidad desde el exterior para los potenciales clientes.
Anteriormente el local había sido una sucursal bancaria.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 925 sq ft | Office / Retail | £63,839 (£69.01/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 925 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Office / Retail |
| Price |
| £63,839 (£69.01/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 925 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Office / Retail |
| Price | £63,839 (£69.01/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Description | |
| Local comercial con acceso a pie de calle y una superficie de 85,88 m2 distribuido en varios espacios.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Estupendo local comercial a pie de calle ubicado en pleno centro del municipio.<br> Cuenta con una superficie de 85,88 m2 construidos de los cuales 66,71 m2 son útiles.<br> Anteriormente el local había sido una sucursal bancaria.<br> Su ubicación en esquina ofrecen mucha visibilidad desde el exterior para los potenciales clientes.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | < 15,000 sq ft | Costar Property Class | C |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Floors | 2 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1970 - 1979 |
| Total Property Size | < 15,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 2 |
| Year Built | 1970 - 1979 |
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Plaza de la Constitución
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.