Share This Listing

Message

965 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Investment Highlights

  • Local en la planta baja.
  • En zona residencial consolidada.
  • Buena comunicación por transporte público.
  • Todos los servicios necesarios en la zona.

Executive Summary

Residential building with a total area of 1,025 m², distributed across 4 above-ground floors. It is well-connected by public transportation, with access to several urban and intercity bus lines.

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Unit Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,076 sq ft
  • Retail
  • £89,823 (£83.48/sq ft)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner Occupier
Description
Se encuentra para reformar.
Se incluye una plaza de garaje.
Acceso por calle y por edificio.
Sale Notes
Local comercial con una superficie total de 100 m2 y con posibilidad de usarlo como almacén.
Cuenta con acceso directo desde la calle y a través de la escalera del edificio.
Se encuentra para reformar y acondicionarlo a las necesidades del nuevo propietario.
Por transporte público tiene buena comunicación, gracias a varias líneas de autobús interurbano.
También buena comunicación por las carreteras C-32-
En el precio incluye una plaza de garaje de 9 m2.
Unit Unit Size Unit Use Price NOI
- 1,076 sq ft Retail £89,823 (£83.48/sq ft) -

-

Unit Size
1,076 sq ft
Unit Use
Retail
Price
£89,823 (£83.48/sq ft)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,076 sq ft
Unit Use Retail
Price £89,823 (£83.48/sq ft)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner Occupier
Description
Se encuentra para reformar.<br> Se incluye una plaza de garaje.<br> Acceso por calle y por edificio.</li></ul>
Sale Notes
Local comercial con una superficie total de 100 m2 y con posibilidad de usarlo como almac&#233;n.<br> Cuenta con acceso directo desde la calle y a trav&#233;s de la escalera del edificio.<br> Se encuentra para reformar y acondicionarlo a las necesidades del nuevo propietario.<br> Por transporte p&#250;blico tiene buena comunicaci&#243;n, gracias a varias l&#237;neas de autob&#250;s interurbano.<br> Tambi&#233;n buena comunicaci&#243;n por las carreteras C-32-<br> En el precio incluye una plaza de garaje de 9 m2.</li></ul>

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Property Size 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent (Unit)
Property Subtype
Apartment
  • General Retail Shopfront Retail / Residential
Costar Property Class C
Floors 4
Year Built 2000 - 2009

Amenities

Site Amenities

  • Wi-Fi
  • Community-Wide Wi-Fi
  • Public Transportation
  • Listing ID: 35740848

  • Date on Market: 05/05/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Sitges, Barcelona 08870

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X