Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Cañada de la Sierra 1,291 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £162,205 in Talavera de la Reina, Toledo 45600

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Equipped and furnished
- Great visibility and natural light
- Ideal for continuing with the business
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Reference: 2519
Commercial space currently rented and located on Cañada de la Sierra street, in the area of Tres Olivos - La Piedad. The place is located on the corner on the ground floor of a residential building.
It has an area of 120 m2 distributed in an open area with a bar, fully equipped industrial kitchen and two toilets.
It has lots of natural light, high ceilings, tile floors, hot and cold air conditioning and smoke exhaust.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Puerta 02 | 1,291 sq ft | Retail | £162,205 (£125.64/sq ft) | - |
Unit Puerta 02
| Unit Size |
| 1,291 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £162,205 (£125.64/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Puerta 02
| Unit Size | 1,291 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £162,205 (£125.64/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Reference: 2519<br> <br> Commercial space currently rented and located on Cañada de la Sierra street, in the area of Tres Olivos - La Piedad. The place is located on the corner on the ground floor of a residential building.<br> <br> It has an area of 120 m2 distributed in an open area with a bar, fully equipped industrial kitchen and two toilets.<br> <br> It has lots of natural light, high ceilings, tile floors, hot and cold air conditioning and smoke exhaust.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft | Floors | 5 |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Year Built | 1980 - 1989 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Parking | Yes |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 5 |
| Year Built | 1980 - 1989 |
| Parking | Yes |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Close to Public Transportation
- Lift
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Calle Cañada de la Sierra
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.