Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle San Esteban 1,937 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £138,592 in Talavera de la Reina, Toledo 45600
Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Zona consolidada.
- Ideal para inversor.
- Buenas comunicaciones.
- Rentabilidad aproximada de un 8% anual.
Executive Summary
Residential building with 4 above-ground floors in Talavera de la Reina. Located in a well-established area with all types of businesses and services nearby.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Sale Type | Investment |
Description
Local comercial de 180 m2 construidos en Talavera de la Reina.
Sale Notes
Local comercial en calle San Esteban en Talavera de la Reina. Ubicado en zona residencial consolidada.
El espacio tiene 180 m2 construidos y está totalmente montado como trasteros. Cuenta con 22 trasterorios de entre 7 y 9 m2 alquilados por 60 €/mes.
Rentabilidad aproximada de un 8% anual.
Rentabilidad aproximada de un 8% anual.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit L2 | 1,937 sq ft | Retail | £138,592 (£71.55/sq ft) | - |
Unit L2
| Unit Size |
| 1,937 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £138,592 (£71.55/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit L2
| Unit Size | 1,937 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £138,592 (£71.55/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Description | |
| Local comercial de 180 m2 construidos en Talavera de la Reina.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Local comercial en calle San Esteban en Talavera de la Reina. Ubicado en zona residencial consolidada.<br> El espacio tiene 180 m2 construidos y está totalmente montado como trasteros. Cuenta con 22 trasterorios de entre 7 y 9 m2 alquilados por 60 €/mes.<br> Rentabilidad aproximada de un 8% anual.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft | Costar Property Class | C |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Floors | 4 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1960 - 1969 |
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 4 |
| Year Built | 1960 - 1969 |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Public Transportation
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Calle San Esteban
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.