Share This Listing

Message

967 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Zona residencial consolidada.
  • Facilidad de acceso.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 538 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £7.15 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.60 /sq ft pcm EXCL £3,846 pa EXCL £320.50 pcm EXCL
  • Retail
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Local comercial en pleno centro del pueblo, ideal para actividades profesionales o comerciales. Con una superficie de 50 m2, este local ofrece un espacio funcional y bien distribuido, perfecto para oficinas, tiendas, despachos o pequeños negocios. Se encuentra ubicado en una zona céntrica con buena afluencia de personas y fácil acceso tanto a pie como en vehículo, lo que favorece la visibilidad y el flujo de clientes. El local dispone de un baño completo, lo que aporta comodidad y permite su uso inmediato sin necesidad de reformas. Su configuración diáfana facilita la adaptación a diferentes tipos de negocio y necesidades. Una excelente oportunidad para emprendedores o profesionales que buscan establecerse en una ubicación estratégica dentro del núcleo urbano.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Zona de afluencia peatonal.
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 538 sq ft Negotiable £7.15 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.60 /sq ft pcm EXCL £3,846 pa EXCL £320.50 pcm EXCL Retail Full Fit-Out Now

Ground

Size
538 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£7.15 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.60 /sq ft pcm EXCL £3,846 pa EXCL £320.50 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 538 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £7.15 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Retail
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent

Property Facts

Total Space Available 538 sq ft
No. Units 9
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Property Size 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Year Built 1990 - 1999

About the Property

Residential building with commercial spaces on the ground floor, located in the center of Tordera. Built in 1999, the building offers easy access and excellent commercial visibility, making it a strategic location for businesses and services.