Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Consolidated residential area
  • Lots of possibilities
  • Good communications

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 2,476 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.34 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.94 /sq ft pcm EXCL £28,065 pa EXCL £2,339 pcm EXCL
  • Retail
  • Shell And Core
  • Now

Local comercial en bruto. Se trata de un excelente local comercial con una superficie diáfana de 230 m2, es ideal para ser adaptado a cualquier tipo negocio. Su ubicación es excelente en un barrio residencial, con excelentes comunicaciones. Está a un paso de la estación de cercanías y paradas de autobús. Además, la zona dispone de rápido acceso a la carretera A-2 y también está muy cerca de la Plaza Mayor de Torrejón de Ardoz.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • High Ceilings
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 2,476 sq ft Negotiable £11.34 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.94 /sq ft pcm EXCL £28,065 pa EXCL £2,339 pcm EXCL Retail Shell And Core Now

Ground

Size
2,476 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.34 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.94 /sq ft pcm EXCL £28,065 pa EXCL £2,339 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
Shell And Core
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,476 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.34 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Retail
Fit-Out Shell And Core
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • High Ceilings
  • Open Floor Plan Layout

Property Facts

Total Space Available 2,476 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Subtype Apartment
Property Size 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Year Built/Renovated 2000 - 2009/2010 - 2019

Caixabank
  • Listing ID: 31262605

  • Date on Market: 22/03/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Torrejón de Ardoz, Madrid 28850

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X