Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Zona Centro 807 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £134,261 in Torrejón de Ardoz, Madrid 28850

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Versatile space
- Central area
- Corner space with wide visibility
Executive Summary
Residential building in Torrejón de Ardoz. Located in a central area, next to Avenida de las Fronteras.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Local for sale 5 minutes from the center. It has 72 m2 distributed on a ground floor and a loft.
The ground floor has an entrance of 32 m2, with 2 toilets, 30 m2 warehouse with full bathroom and attic of approximately 18 m2 with toilet.
The place is at street level and corner.
The place is at street level and corner.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Puerta 05, Esc. A | 807 sq ft | Retail | £134,261 (£166.37/sq ft) | - |
Unit Puerta 05, Esc. A
| Unit Size |
| 807 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £134,261 (£166.37/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 10
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Puerta 05, Esc. A
| Unit Size | 807 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £134,261 (£166.37/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Local for sale 5 minutes from the center. It has 72 m2 distributed on a ground floor and a loft.<br> The ground floor has an entrance of 32 m2, with 2 toilets, 30 m2 warehouse with full bathroom and attic of approximately 18 m2 with toilet.<br> The place is at street level and corner.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft | Floors | 6 |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Year Built | 1970 - 1979 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Floors | 6 |
| Year Built | 1970 - 1979 |
Amenities
- Bus Route
Site Amenities
- Close to Public Transportation
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Zona Centro
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.