Share This Listing

Message

966 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Entorno inmediato con todo tipo de servicios alrededor.
  • Buena comunicación por transporte público.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 829 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.78 /sq ft pa INCL £0.73 /sq ft pcm INCL £7,273 pa INCL £606.09 pcm INCL
  • Retail
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Se alquila local en bruto de 77 m2 en Torrejón de Ardoz, en la zona de Soto del Henares. El espacio se entrega en estado diáfano, lo que permite adaptarlo a cualquier tipo de actividad. Dispone de salida de humos, por lo que es ideal para actividades de hostelería y restauración.

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Equipado con salida de humos.
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Retail Unit
  • Secure Storage
  • Diáfano y versátil.
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 829 sq ft Negotiable £8.78 /sq ft pa INCL £0.73 /sq ft pcm INCL £7,273 pa INCL £606.09 pcm INCL Retail Full Fit-Out Now

Ground

Size
829 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.78 /sq ft pa INCL £0.73 /sq ft pcm INCL £7,273 pa INCL £606.09 pcm INCL
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 829 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.78 /sq ft pa INCL

Property Facts

Total Space Available 829 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Property Size > 50,000 sq ft
Year Built 2000 - 2009

About the Property

Residential property with 5,165 m² of built space distributed across six above-ground floors, located in Torrejón de Ardoz. Established area with all types of services and shops nearby.

Nearby Major Retailers

Mercadona
Ahorramas
CaixaBank
  • Listing ID: 40345073

  • Date on Market: 30/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Torrejón de Ardoz, Madrid 28850

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X