Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Travesía Antón, 1 247 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £41,859 in Moralzarzal, Madrid 28411

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Excellent location
- Heavily trafficked area
- Takeout business
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Fantastic local available for sale and currently rented. It is located in the crossing Antón, 1.
It has an area of 23 m2.
It is renovated and there is the possibility of putting a terrace of 25 m2.
It has an area of 23 m2.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Puerta 01, Esc. 1 | 247 sq ft | Retail | £41,859 (£169.47/sq ft) | - |
Unit Puerta 01, Esc. 1
| Unit Size |
| 247 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £41,859 (£169.47/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Puerta 01, Esc. 1
| Unit Size | 247 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £41,859 (£169.47/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Fantastic local available for sale and currently rented. It is located in the crossing Antón, 1.<br> It has an area of 23 m2.<br> It is renovated and there is the possibility of putting a terrace of 25 m2.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 5,608 sq ft | Typical Floor Size | 1,869 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Year Built | 1975 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Total Plot Size | 0.04 ac |
| Costar Property Class | C | Parking Allocation | 0.35/1,000 sq ft |
| Floors | 3 |
| Total Property Size | 5,608 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 3 |
| Typical Floor Size | 1,869 sq ft |
| Year Built | 1975 |
| Total Plot Size | 0.04 ac |
| Parking Allocation | 0.35/1,000 sq ft |
Amenities
- Natural Light
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Company Not Provided
Travesía Antón, 1
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.