Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Zona industrial consolidada.
  • Excelente acceso a la A-4.

Features

Drive-in Bays
Yes

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 3,660 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £6.27 /sq ft pa INCL £0.52 /sq ft pcm INCL £22,963 pa INCL £1,914 pcm INCL
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Alquiler de nave industrial de 340 m2 con 50 m2 de oficinas en Valdemoro. El inmueble cuenta con con portón de acceso de 4,90 m de altura, instalación eléctrica trifásica, sistema de aire comprimido y patio posterior. Ubicación en uno de los enclaves industriales más asentados de Valdemoro, con predominio de naves de actividad, logística y servicios a empresas. Dispone de buen acceso viario, con salida próxima a la A-4 y rápida comunicación con el sur de Madrid y localidades colindantes.

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • Private Restrooms
  • Yard
  • Sistema de aire comprimido y patio posterior.
  • Includes 538 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Secure Storage
  • Portón de 4,90 m de altura.
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 3,660 sq ft Negotiable £6.27 /sq ft pa INCL £0.52 /sq ft pcm INCL £22,963 pa INCL £1,914 pcm INCL Industrial Full Fit-Out Now

Ground

Size
3,660 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£6.27 /sq ft pa INCL £0.52 /sq ft pcm INCL £22,963 pa INCL £1,914 pcm INCL
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,660 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £6.27 /sq ft pa INCL
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • Includes 538 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Private Restrooms
  • Secure Storage
  • Yard
  • Portón de 4,90 m de altura.
  • Sistema de aire comprimido y patio posterior.

Property Overview

Mini polígono de naves construido en 2002 situado en el polígono Industrial Las Canteras / Valmor. Se trata de una de las zonas industriales más consolidadas del municipio, con todos los servicios necesarios a mano y excelente conexión con la A-4.

Warehouse Facility Facts

Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Year Built
2000 - 2009
Construction
Metal
Sprinkler System
Yes
  • Listing ID: 40301980

  • Date on Market: 27/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Valdemoro, Madrid 28343

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X