Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Vega Fría 1,646 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £97,672 in Valladolid, Valladolid 47013
Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Edificio residencial con local en planta baja, ubicado en Valladolid capital, en la calle Vega Fría.
- Inmueble construido en 1974, compuesto por 6 plantas sobre rasante.
Executive Summary
Residential building with a ground floor commercial space, located in Valladolid city, on Vega Fría Street, built in 1974 and consisting of 6 floors.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Description
Local comercial en Valladolid capital, situado en la calle Vega Fría, con una superficie de 153 m2.
Sale Notes
Ref: 0034767618
Local comercial ubicado en Valladolid capital, en la calle Vega Fría, que cuenta con una superficie construida de 153 m2, ofreciendo un espacio amplio y versátil para el desarrollo de distintas actividades comerciales o profesionales.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit - | 1,646 sq ft | Retail | £97,672 (£59.34/sq ft) | - |
Unit -
| Unit Size |
| 1,646 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £97,672 (£59.34/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit -
| Unit Size | 1,646 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £97,672 (£59.34/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Description | |
| Local comercial en Valladolid capital, situado en la calle Vega Fría, con una superficie de 153 m2.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Ref: 0034767618<br> <br> Local comercial ubicado en Valladolid capital, en la calle Vega Fría, que cuenta con una superficie construida de 153 m2, ofreciendo un espacio amplio y versátil para el desarrollo de distintas actividades comerciales o profesionales.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft | Costar Property Class | C |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Floors | 6 |
| Property Subtype | Year Built/Renovated | 1970 - 1979/1980 - 1989 |
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 6 |
| Year Built/Renovated | 1970 - 1979/1980 - 1989 |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Public Transportation
Unit Mix Information
| Description | No. Units | Avg. Rent pcm | sq ft |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studios | 32 | - | 893 |
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Calle Vega Fría
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.