Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Rambla de la Girada 968 - 1,237 sq ft Retail Units Offered at £130,811 - £152,613 Per Unit in Vilafranca del Penedès, Barcelona 08720
Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Edificio residencial con espacios comerciales.
- Zona consolidada con todos los servicios.
- Ubicación céntrica.
- Buenas comunicaciones.
Executive Summary
Residential building with commercial spaces located in a central area with high commercial and service activity.
2 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Description
Local en bruto con suelo sin revestimiento y techos altos.
Sale Notes
Oportunidad de adquirir local comercial de obra nueva, situado a pie de calle en zona residencial consolidada con todo tipo de servicio y buenas comunicaciones.
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Description
Local en bruto con suelo sin revestimiento y techos altos.
Sale Notes
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 1,237 sq ft | Retail | £152,613 (£123.37/sq ft) | - |
| - | 968 sq ft | Retail | £130,811 (£135.14/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,237 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £152,613 (£123.37/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 968 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £130,811 (£135.14/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,237 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £152,613 (£123.37/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Description | |
| Local en bruto con suelo sin revestimiento y techos altos.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Oportunidad de adquirir local comercial de obra nueva, situado a pie de calle en zona residencial consolidada con todo tipo de servicio y buenas comunicaciones.</li></ul> |
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 968 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £130,811 (£135.14/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Description | |
| Sale Notes | |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Lift
- Public Transportation
Unit Mix Information
| Description | No. Units | Avg. Rent pcm | sq ft |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studios | 52 | - | 893 |
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Rambla de la Girada
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.