Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Carrer dels Mercaders 516 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £59,388 in Vilanova i la Geltrú, Barcelona 08800
Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Locales en la planta baja.
- En zona comercial y residencial consolidada.
Executive Summary
Residential building with residential units in some areas and a total surface of 2,562 m², distributed across multiple floors (5 above ground). It is well-connected by public transportation, with access to several urban and intercity bus lines.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Description
Local en varias estancias y con una superficie total de 48 m2.
Cuenta con cierre de seguridad.
Cuenta con cierre de seguridad.
Sale Notes
Local comercial con una superficie total de 48 m2 y distribuido en una sola planta.
Se encuentra distribuido en varias estancias por lo que puede ser ideal para las empresas que busquen espacios diferenciados.
Necesitaría algo de reforma para acondicionarlo a las nuevas necesidades.
Tiene cierre de seguridad que le aporta más seguridad al mismo.
Por transporte público tiene buena comunicación, gracias a varias líneas de autobús urbano e interurbano.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 516 sq ft | Retail | £59,388 (£115.09/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 516 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £59,388 (£115.09/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 516 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £59,388 (£115.09/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Description | |
| Local en varias estancias y con una superficie total de 48 m2.<br> Cuenta con cierre de seguridad.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Local comercial con una superficie total de 48 m2 y distribuido en una sola planta.<br> Se encuentra distribuido en varias estancias por lo que puede ser ideal para las empresas que busquen espacios diferenciados.<br> Necesitaría algo de reforma para acondicionarlo a las nuevas necesidades.<br> Tiene cierre de seguridad que le aporta más seguridad al mismo.<br> Por transporte público tiene buena comunicación, gracias a varias líneas de autobús urbano e interurbano.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft | Floors | 5 |
| Property Type | Retail (Unit) | Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Retail (Unit) |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 5 |
| Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
Amenities
- Bus Route
- Air Conditioning
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Company Not Provided
Carrer dels Mercaders
Already a member? Log In