Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Barri de Mar 6,619 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £427,315 in Vilanova i la Geltrú, Barcelona 08800
Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Edificio residencial con espacios comerciales.
- Zona consolidada con todos los servicios.
- Ubicación céntrica.
- Buenas comunicaciones.
Executive Summary
Residential building with commercial spaces located in a central area with high commercial and service activity.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Oportunidad de adquirir local comercial amplio y versátil situado en primera línea de mar.
Se encuentra en estado original y es adecuado para actividades como gimnasio o restaurante.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 1 | 6,619 sq ft | Retail | £427,315 (£64.56/sq ft) | - |
Unit 1
| Unit Size |
| 6,619 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £427,315 (£64.56/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 1
| Unit Size | 6,619 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £427,315 (£64.56/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Oportunidad de adquirir local comercial amplio y versátil situado en primera línea de mar.<br> Se encuentra en estado original y es adecuado para actividades como gimnasio o restaurante.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Lift
- Public Transportation
Unit Mix Information
| Description | No. Units | Avg. Rent pcm | sq ft |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studios | 46 | - | 505 |
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Barri de Mar
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.