Share This Listing

Message

967 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Investment Highlights

  • Edificio residencial con espacios comerciales y de oficinas.
  • Zona consolidada con todos los servicios.
  • Ubicación céntrica.
  • Buenas comunicaciones.

Executive Summary

Residential building with commercial and office spaces located in a central area with high commercial and service activity.

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Unit Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 850 sq ft
  • Office
  • £156,973 (£184.67/sq ft)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner Occupier
Description
Oficina de 77 m2 útiles con suelo de tarima y despachos distribuidos con paneles de vidrio.
Sale Notes
Oportunidad de adquirir oficina en zona céntrica de Vilanova i la Geltrú, reformada y distribuida en 3 despachos y recepción.
Unit Unit Size Unit Use Price NOI
- 850 sq ft Office £156,973 (£184.67/sq ft) -

-

Unit Size
850 sq ft
Unit Use
Office
Price
£156,973 (£184.67/sq ft)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 850 sq ft
Unit Use Office
Price £156,973 (£184.67/sq ft)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner Occupier
Description
Oficina de 77 m2 &#250;tiles con suelo de tarima y despachos distribuidos con paneles de vidrio.</li></ul>
Sale Notes
Oportunidad de adquirir oficina en zona c&#233;ntrica de Vilanova i la Geltr&#250;, reformada y distribuida en 3 despachos y recepci&#243;n.</li></ul>

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Property Size > 50,000 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent (Unit)
Property Subtype
Apartment
  • General Retail Shopfront Retail / Residential
  • Office / Residential
Costar Property Class C
Floors 7
Year Built 1970 - 1979

Amenities

Site Amenities

  • Lift
  • Public Transportation

Unit Mix Information

Description No. Units Avg. Rent pcm sq ft
Studios 29 - 1,593
  • Listing ID: 40330609

  • Date on Market: 29/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Vilanova i la Geltrú, Barcelona 08800

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X