Your email has been sent.
Centro urbano 645 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £86,335 in Villaluenga de la Sagra, Toledo 45520

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Entorno residencial consolidado.
- Accesos cercanos a CM-4003 y A-42.
- Próximo a la Iglesia Parroquial de San Juan Bautista y Plaza Mayor.
- Ubicación céntrica dentro de Villaluenga de la Sagra.
Executive Summary
Residential building located in the municipal area of Villaluenga de la Sagra (Toledo). It is situated in the historic center of the town, near the Parish Church of San Juan Bautista and the Plaza Mayor, which are key heritage and social landmarks of the area. The surroundings feature a well-established residential fabric with nearby shops, services, and public facilities. The location has good connectivity through road networks and public transportation. There are intercity bus stops nearby that connect Villaluenga de la Sagra with Toledo, Madrid, and other towns in the region. Road access is mainly via the CM-4003 and A-42, facilitating mobility to different areas of the town and the metropolitan area.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Local a estrenar situado en zona centro de la localidad toledana de Villaluenga de la Sagra.
Buena ubicación a escasos 15 minutos de Illescas.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 645 sq ft | Retail | £86,335 (£133.85/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 645 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £86,335 (£133.85/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size | 645 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £86,335 (£133.85/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Description | |
| Espacio en esquina de 60 m2, a pie de calle en una planta diáfano y muy luminoso. Cuenta con dos escaparates y cuarto de baño. Tarima flotante y aire acondicionado.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Ref.: 4833-1<br> Local a estrenar situado en zona centro de la localidad toledana de Villaluenga de la Sagra.<br> Buena ubicación a escasos 15 minutos de Illescas.</li></ul> |