Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• -
  • 3,444 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,560 pa HT-HC £3,463 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £77,536
  • Property Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £3,338 pa £278.18 pcm
  • 3 Loading Docks
  • Security Deposit: £64,613
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Ground
  • 3,401 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,041 pa HT-HC £3,420 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £77,536
  • Property Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £3,296 pa £274.70 pcm
  • 3 Loading Docks
  • Security Deposit: £64,613
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Ground
  • 14,574 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £175,851 pa HT-HC £14,654 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £77,536
  • Property Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £14,125 pa £1,177 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Security Deposit: £64,613
  • 3 Loading Docks
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 3,444 sq ft Negotiable £12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,560 pa HT-HC £3,463 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 3,401 sq ft Negotiable £12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,041 pa HT-HC £3,420 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 14,574 sq ft Negotiable £12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £175,851 pa HT-HC £14,654 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

-

Size
3,444 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,560 pa HT-HC £3,463 pcm HT-HC

Size
3,401 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,041 pa HT-HC £3,420 pcm HT-HC

Size
14,574 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £175,851 pa HT-HC £14,654 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 3,444 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £77,536
  • Security Deposit: £64,613
  • Property Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £3,338 pa £278.18 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • 3 Loading Docks

Ground

Size 3,401 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £77,536
  • Security Deposit: £64,613
  • Property Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £3,296 pa £274.70 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • 3 Loading Docks

Ground

Size 14,574 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £77,536
  • Security Deposit: £64,613
  • Property Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £14,125 pa £1,177 pcm
  • 3 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft

Property Overview

LE CABINET GHT IMMO VOUS PROPOSE : Un local d'activités indépendant de 1 992 m² édifié sur une parcelle de 5 400 m². - 1 354 m² d'activités au rez-de-chaussée avec une hauteur sous plafond de 7 m, charge au sol de 3 tonnes, 3 quais de chargement ainsi qu'une porte sectionnelle de plain-pied. - 316 m² de bureaux / atelier au rez-de-chaussée. - 320 m² de bureaux au 1er étage. - 2500m2 de terrains exploitable Idéalement situé en entrée de zone commerciale, le site bénéficie d'une excellente visibilité et d'un accès aisé pour les poids lourds.nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 9400410453) Inclut des terrains d’une surface totale de 2500 m²

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39762804

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93250 Villemomble

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDCStockage1354
RDCBureau316
R+1Bureau320
EXTERRIEURTerrain exploitable2500
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.