Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive-in Bays
Yes

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground, Ste Batiment - BATIMENT
  • 2,153 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £7.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.65 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,818 pa HT-HC £1,402 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in
  • Ground - Batiment - BATIMENT
  • 6,458 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £7.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.65 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,455 pa HT-HC £4,205 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in
  • 1st Floor, Ste Batiment - BATIMENT
  • 3,853 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £7.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.65 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,105 pa HT-HC £2,509 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste Batiment - BATIMENT 2,153 sq ft Negotiable £7.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.65 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,818 pa HT-HC £1,402 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground - Batiment - BATIMENT 6,458 sq ft Negotiable £7.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.65 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,455 pa HT-HC £4,205 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor, Ste Batiment - BATIMENT 3,853 sq ft Negotiable £7.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.65 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,105 pa HT-HC £2,509 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste Batiment - BATIMENT

Size
2,153 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£7.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.65 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,818 pa HT-HC £1,402 pcm HT-HC

Size
6,458 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£7.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.65 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,455 pa HT-HC £4,205 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Batiment - BATIMENT

Size
3,853 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£7.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.65 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,105 pa HT-HC £2,509 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Batiment - BATIMENT

Size 2,153 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £7.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in

Ground - Batiment - BATIMENT

Size 6,458 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £7.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in

1st Floor, Ste Batiment - BATIMENT

Size 3,853 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £7.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in

Property Overview

VILLEMOMBLRE (93) A LOUER / BATIMENT INDEPENDANT A USAGE D'ACTIVITES ET BUREAUX BNP Paribas Real Estate vous propose, à la location, un bâtiment indépendant à usage d'activités et bureaux situé dans la commune de Villemomble d'une surface globale d'env. 1 158 m².    Prestations techniques : accès tous porteurs, 1 porte d'accès plain-pied, hauteur libre d'environ 4 mètres, charpente métallique, couverture bacs aciers isolés, murs en bardages double peau, sols en béton, locaux sociaux (douches/vestiaires, sanitaires)   Parkings : 16 emplacements VL extérieurs   Prestations bureaux : hall d'accueil, bureaux cloisonnés, faux plafonds   Les locaux sont idéalement situés à proximité des axes routiers A3 et A86, RER E  stations "Le Raincy - Villemomble - Montfermeil" / "Rosny-Bois-Perrier" ainsi qu'une ligne de bus (ligne 2) RER : E "Le Raincy - Villemomble - Montfermeil" / "Rosny-Bois-Perrier" Bus : Ligne 2 Desserte routière : A3 et A86 Etat de l'immeuble : Seconde main Etat du terrain : Bétonné Parking(s) : 16 emplacements VL extérieurs Source chauffage : Gaz Electrique Hall d'accueil : Oui Aménagement des bureaux : Cloisonnés Charpente : Métallique Couverture : Bac acier isolé Murs : Bardage double peau Sols du bâtiment : Béton Hauteur libre : 4,00 mètre(s) Porte(s) d'accès plain-pied : 1 Accessibilité type véhicules : Tous porteurs Eclairage intérieur : LED Locaux sociaux : Douches/Vestiaires Sanitaires