Your email has been sent.
93250 Villemomble 12,378 sq ft of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Space Availability (3)
Display Rent as
- Space
- Size
- Ceiling
- Term
-
Rate
| Space | Size | Ceiling | Term | Rate | ||
| Ground | 2,153 sq ft | 19 ft 8 in | Negotiable | £7.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.66 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,149 pa HT-HC £1,429 pcm HT-HC | ||
| Ground | 6,458 sq ft | 19 ft 8 in | Negotiable | £7.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.66 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £51,447 pa HT-HC £4,287 pcm HT-HC | ||
| 1st Floor | 3,767 sq ft | 19 ft 8 in | Negotiable | £7.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.66 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,011 pa HT-HC £2,501 pcm HT-HC |
Ground
- Agency Fee: £29,582
-
Rental Charges: £0.42 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £902.58 pa £75.21 pcm
- Security Deposit: £24,652
-
Property Tax: £1.40 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £3,009 pa £250.72 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
Ground
- Agency Fee: £29,582
-
Rental Charges: £0.42 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £2,708 pa £225.64 pcm
- Security Deposit: £24,652
-
Property Tax: £1.40 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £9,026 pa £752.15 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
1st Floor
- Agency Fee: £29,582
-
Rental Charges: £0.42 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £1,580 pa £131.63 pcm
- Security Deposit: £24,652
-
Property Tax: £1.40 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £5,265 pa £438.75 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
Rent Types
The rent amount and type that the tenant (lessee) will be responsible to pay to the landlord (lessor) throughout the lease term is negotiated prior to both parties signing a lease agreement. The rent type will vary depending upon the services provided. For example, triple net (NNN) rents are typically lower than full service rents due to additional expenses the tenant is required to pay in addition to the base rent. Contact the listing agent for a full understanding of any associated costs or additional expenses for each rent type.
1. Full Service: A rent that includes normal building standard services as provided by the landlord within a base year rental.
2. Double Net (NN): Tenant pays for only two of the building expenses; the landlord and tenant determine the specific expenses prior to signing the lease agreement.
3. Triple Net (NNN): A lease in which the tenant is responsible for all expenses associated with their proportional share of occupancy of the building.
4. Modified Gross: Modified Gross is a general type of lease rate where typically the tenant will be responsible for their proportional share of one or more of the expenses. The landlord will pay the remaining expenses. See the below list of common Modified Gross rent structures: 4. Plus All Utilities: A type of Modified Gross Lease where the tenant is responsible for their proportional share of utilities in addition to the rent. 4. Plus Cleaning: A type of Modified Gross Lease where the tenant is responsible for their proportional share of cleaning in addition to the rent. 4. Plus Electric: A type of Modified Gross Lease where the tenant is responsible for their proportional share of the electrical cost in addition to the rent. 4. Plus Electric & Cleaning: A type of Modified Gross Lease where the tenant is responsible for their proportional share of the electrical and cleaning cost in addition to the rent. 4. Plus Utilities and Char: A type of Modified Gross Lease where the tenant is responsible for their proportional share of the utilities and cleaning cost in addition to the rent. 4. Industrial Gross: A type of Modified Gross lease where the tenant pays one or more of the expenses in addition to the rent. The landlord and tenant determine these prior to signing the lease agreement.