Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
94300 Vincennes 1,076 sq ft of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Strategic location
- Good accessibility
- Proximity to shops and services
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: £10,899
-
Rental Charges: £0.96 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,038 pa £86.50 pcm
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,076 sq ft | Negotiable | £33.75 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,329 pa HT-HC £3,027 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,076 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £33.75 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,329 pa HT-HC £3,027 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,076 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£33.75 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: £10,899
-
Property Overview
Residential building including a commercial ground floor located in Vincennes. Well located on a busy road, this building benefits from good accessibility and proximity to shops and services.
Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Year Built
1920 - 1929
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
B
1 1
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"94300 Vincennes"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.