Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 4,090 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £25.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £105,180 pa HT-HC £8,765 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £25,638 pa £2,136 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.87 /sq ft pa £0.24 /sq ft pcm £11,754 pa £979.51 pcm
  • 3rd Floor
  • 3,897 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £25.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £100,198 pa HT-HC £8,350 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £24,423 pa £2,035 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.87 /sq ft pa £0.24 /sq ft pcm £11,197 pa £933.12 pcm
  • 4th Floor
  • 1,916 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £25.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £49,269 pa HT-HC £4,106 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £12,009 pa £1,001 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.87 /sq ft pa £0.24 /sq ft pcm £5,506 pa £458.82 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
2nd Floor 4,090 sq ft 3/6/9 £25.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £105,180 pa HT-HC £8,765 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 3,897 sq ft 3/6/9 £25.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £100,198 pa HT-HC £8,350 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 1,916 sq ft 3/6/9 £25.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £49,269 pa HT-HC £4,106 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
4,090 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£25.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £105,180 pa HT-HC £8,765 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
3,897 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£25.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £100,198 pa HT-HC £8,350 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
1,916 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£25.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £49,269 pa HT-HC £4,106 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 4,090 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £25.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £25,638 pa £2,136 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.87 /sq ft pa £0.24 /sq ft pcm £11,754 pa £979.51 pcm

3rd Floor

Size 3,897 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £25.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £24,423 pa £2,035 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.87 /sq ft pa £0.24 /sq ft pcm £11,197 pa £933.12 pcm

4th Floor

Size 1,916 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £25.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £12,009 pa £1,001 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.87 /sq ft pa £0.24 /sq ft pcm £5,506 pa £458.82 pcm

Property Overview

Vincennes, à proximité du RER, dans un immeuble récent, à louer une surface de 940 m² divisible à partir de 178m²    CARACTERISTIQUES DE L'OFFRE  Au 2èmeétage, un plateau de 380 m²  Au 3ème étage, un plateau de 362 m²  Au 4ème étage, un plateau de 178 m² Au sous-sol, 2 locaux à usage d'archives  Terrasse, ascenseur, accès securisé Possibilité emplacement de parking en sous-sol en sus. CONDITIONS FINANCIERES  Bail : 3-6-9 ans Loyer mensuel : 25 067 € HT/HC Disponibilité : Immédiate  Ascenseur;Accès sécurisé;Parking Inclut des archives d’une surface totale de 20 m²

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
10,118 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37005301

  • Date on Market: 25/01/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94300 Vincennes

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
2ème 380 Bureaux 320.00 78
3ème 362 Bureaux 320.00 78
4ème 178 Bureaux 320.00 78
TOTAL 940 Bureaux 320 78
Sous sol 20 Archives 320.00 78
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.