Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,442 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £17.99 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.50 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,949 pa HT-HC £2,162 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £7,785
  • Security Deposit: £6,487
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.37 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £1,972 pa £164.34 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 1,442 sq ft Negotiable £17.99 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.50 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,949 pa HT-HC £2,162 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,442 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£17.99 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.50 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,949 pa HT-HC £2,162 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,442 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £17.99 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £7,785
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.37 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £1,972 pa £164.34 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £6,487

Property Overview

A LOUER, Local situé à Vincennes, en rez de chaussée. proximité centre-ville Métro et RER , d'une surface de 114 M2. En sus réserve en sous-sol de 20 M2. Division actuelle : espace d'accueil, 2 bureaux, un open space, sanitaires avec douche et réserve en sous-sol. Espace lumineux et calme. Possibilité de 2 parking. Loyer Mensuel 2500 euros HC sans TVA. Charges Mensuelles 190 euros. Référence LP37253. Bien présenté en exclusivité par Marielle Gelin Dreyfus du Cabinet RESEAU BROKERS AVINIM spécialisé en Immobilier d'entreprise en recherche constante de Murs commerciaux, bureaux, locaux d'activités, hôtels, immeubles et fonciers. Conseils Estimation sur simple demande au 06 10 31 00 99. Honoraires de 9 000 € HT à la charge du locataire. Provision sur charges 190 €/mois, régularisation annuelle. Dépôt de garantie 7 500 €. DPE en cours. Les informations sur les risques auxquels ce bien est exposé sont disponibles sur le site Géorisques : georisques.gouv.fr. Votre conseiller AVINIM RESEAU BROKERS : Marielle GELIN DREYFUS Agent commercial (Entreprise individuelle) RSAC 353.658.552

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.