Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 1,808 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £40,688 pa HT-HC £3,391 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.90 /sq ft pa £0.41 /sq ft pcm £8,864 pa £738.68 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 8,652 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £187,720 pa HT-HC £15,643 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.90 /sq ft pa £0.41 /sq ft pcm £42,411 pa £3,534 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 1,808 sq ft 3/6/9 £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £40,688 pa HT-HC £3,391 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 8,652 sq ft 3/6/9 £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £187,720 pa HT-HC £15,643 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,808 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £40,688 pa HT-HC £3,391 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
8,652 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £187,720 pa HT-HC £15,643 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,808 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.90 /sq ft pa £0.41 /sq ft pcm £8,864 pa £738.68 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor

Size 8,652 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.90 /sq ft pa £0.41 /sq ft pcm £42,411 pa £3,534 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Bureaux à louer - Vincennes - Immprove vous propose une surface de bureaux de 800 m² en excellents état dans un immeuble récent (construit en 2008) et de bon standing (label BREEAM IN USE). L'actif bénéficie d'un R.I.E et d'une cafétéria, et se trouve à proximité immédiate du RER A ainsi que du bois de Vincennes. Immeuble récent (construit en 2008) . Bon standing (label BREEAM IN USE) . Contrôle d'accès . RIE et cafétéria . Ascenseur . Alarme . Câblage . Environnement qualitatif et sécurisant . Plateaux en excellents état . Faux plancher . Faux Plafond . Climatisation . Cloisonnement . Archives . Parkings simple : 1 200 euros/U/an HT HC . Parkings doubles : 850 euros/U/an HT HC . Capacitaire : 1 personne pour 14 m² Immeuble indépendant Surface RDC : 168 m²

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
10,452 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38197488

  • Date on Market: 22/10/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94300 Vincennes

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Bureaux 168 Immédiate 280 m²/an HT HC 61 m²/an HT A la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance
1 Bureaux 803,8 Immédiate 270 m²/an HT HC 61 m²/an HT A la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance
SS Parkings - Immédiate 1 200 place/an HT HC A la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance
Total 971,8 m²
71 intérieur
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X