Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,951 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £104,785 pa HT-HC £8,732 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.85 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £19,147 pa £1,596 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 3,951 sq ft 3/6/9 £26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £104,785 pa HT-HC £8,732 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
3,951 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £104,785 pa HT-HC £8,732 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 3,951 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.85 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £19,147 pa £1,596 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Immprove propose deux plateaux de bureaux lumineux dans un immeuble de standing rénové, idéalement situé près de la ligne 1 "Berault" et du RER A Vincennes, à proximité des commerces et restaurants. Les espaces bénéficient de quelques stationnements sécurisés en sous-sol et d'un accès au restaurant inter-entreprises. Un cadre de travail moderne et fonctionnel, à ne pas manquer Immeuble de standing . Accès PMR . Parties communes de bon standing . Ascenseur PMR . Digicode . Interphone . Fibre optique . R.I.E . Travaux à prévoir . Bureaux cloisonnés . Salle de réunion . Local technique . Cuisine . Décloisonnement possible . Locaux rationnels et modulables . Faux plafonds .Moquette Cloisonnement amovible . Câblage informatique et téléphonique . Climatisation réversible . Sanitaires

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
3,950 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38197496

  • Date on Market: 23/10/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94300 Vincennes

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking