Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 7,107 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £25.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £182,745 pa HT-HC £15,229 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 3rd Floor
  • 4,791 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £25.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £123,188 pa HT-HC £10,266 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
2nd Floor 7,107 sq ft Negotiable £25.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £182,745 pa HT-HC £15,229 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 4,791 sq ft Negotiable £25.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £123,188 pa HT-HC £10,266 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
7,107 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£25.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £182,745 pa HT-HC £15,229 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
4,791 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£25.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £123,188 pa HT-HC £10,266 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 7,107 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £25.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Space is in Excellent Condition

3rd Floor

Size 4,791 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £25.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

BNPPRE VOUS PROPOSE DEUX SURFACES A LOUER DANS UN IMMEUBLE INDEPENDANT Idéalement situé à Vincennes au pied du RER A et du métro Bérault BNPPRE vous propose 2 plateaux de bureaux cloisonnés en très bon état  Parfaitement situé au coeur de Vincennes les bureaux sont à 5 minutes à pied du RER A et à 4 minutes de la ligne 1 métro Bérault.   -2ème étage : 445,06 m² -3ème étage : 660,23 m² Métro : M1 Station Bérault à 250 mètres RER : A Station Vincennes à 200 mètres Bus : Nombreuses lignes Desserte routière : Boulevards Périphériques Etat de l'immeuble : Oui

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
1980 - 1989
Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
C

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39484371

  • Date on Market: 19/02/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94300 Vincennes

Lot Bâtiment Type Etage Surface
OLBUR2536864/1 29/31 rue Victor Basch Bureaux R+2 660.23
OLBUR2536864/1 29/31 rue Victor Basch Bureaux R+3 445.06
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.