Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 10,699 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £28.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £300,923 pa HT-HC £25,077 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 31/07/2026
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.79 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £61,904 pa £5,159 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
2nd Floor 10,699 sq ft 3/6/9 £28.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £300,923 pa HT-HC £25,077 pcm HT-HC Office - 31/07/2026

2nd Floor

Size
10,699 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£28.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £300,923 pa HT-HC £25,077 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
31/07/2026

2nd Floor

Size 10,699 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £28.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 31/07/2026

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.79 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £61,904 pa £5,159 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

IMMPROVE vous propose un plateau de bureaux de 994m² entièrement rénové. Les bureaux sont composés d'un espace cuisine d'une salle de réunion, d'un bureau de direction et d'un grand open space. Les locaux sont situés en face du bois de Vincennes. Vous trouverez toutes commodités transports, restaurant, magasins à 5 minutes à pied des bureaux. Immeuble moderne . Façade mur rideau . Double accès . Parties communes de bon standing . Ascenseur PMR . Interphone . Sas d'entrée . Hôtesse d'accueil . Climatisation . Fibre optique . Jardin paysager . Rénové . Espace ouvert . Bureaux cloisonnés . Salle de réunion . Espace détente . Cuisine . Locaux traversants . Locaux lumineux . Double exposition . Faux plafonds acoustiques . Moquette . Carrelage . Cloisonnement amovible . Câblage informatique . Prises RJ45 . Système de télésurveillance . Alarme . Climatisation . Climatisation réversible Immeuble indépendant

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
10,699 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39582858

  • Date on Market: 26/02/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94300 Vincennes