Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Ground
  • 1,851 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £49,096 pa HT-HC £4,091 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.79 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £10,712 pa £892.65 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 11,776 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £24.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £283,882 pa HT-HC £23,657 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 31/05/2026
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.79 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £68,132 pa £5,678 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 10,484 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £28.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £294,868 pa HT-HC £24,572 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 31/07/2026
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.79 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £60,659 pa £5,055 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor
  • 10,699 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £28.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £300,923 pa HT-HC £25,077 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 31/07/2026
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.79 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £61,904 pa £5,159 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor
  • 2,250 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £28.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £63,272 pa HT-HC £5,273 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 31/07/2026
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.79 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £13,016 pa £1,085 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 5th Floor
  • 4,478 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £28.93 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £129,538 pa HT-HC £10,795 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.79 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £25,908 pa £2,159 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 1,851 sq ft 3/6/9 £26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £49,096 pa HT-HC £4,091 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 11,776 sq ft 3/6/9 £24.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £283,882 pa HT-HC £23,657 pcm HT-HC Office - 31/05/2026
1st Floor 10,484 sq ft 3/6/9 £28.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £294,868 pa HT-HC £24,572 pcm HT-HC Office - 31/07/2026
2nd Floor 10,699 sq ft 3/6/9 £28.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £300,923 pa HT-HC £25,077 pcm HT-HC Office - 31/07/2026
4th Floor 2,250 sq ft 3/6/9 £28.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £63,272 pa HT-HC £5,273 pcm HT-HC Office - 31/07/2026
5th Floor 4,478 sq ft 3/6/9 £28.93 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £129,538 pa HT-HC £10,795 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,851 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £49,096 pa HT-HC £4,091 pcm HT-HC

Size
11,776 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£24.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £283,882 pa HT-HC £23,657 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
31/05/2026

1st Floor

Size
10,484 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£28.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £294,868 pa HT-HC £24,572 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
31/07/2026

2nd Floor

Size
10,699 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£28.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £300,923 pa HT-HC £25,077 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
31/07/2026

4th Floor

Size
2,250 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£28.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £63,272 pa HT-HC £5,273 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
31/07/2026

5th Floor

Size
4,478 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£28.93 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £129,538 pa HT-HC £10,795 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,851 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.79 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £10,712 pa £892.65 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 11,776 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £24.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 31/05/2026

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.79 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £68,132 pa £5,678 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 10,484 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £28.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 31/07/2026

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.79 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £60,659 pa £5,055 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor

Size 10,699 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £28.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 31/07/2026

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.79 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £61,904 pa £5,159 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

4th Floor

Size 2,250 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £28.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 31/07/2026

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.79 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £13,016 pa £1,085 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

5th Floor

Size 4,478 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £28.93 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.79 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £25,908 pa £2,159 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

IMMPROVE vous propose des plateaux de bureaux divisibles à partir de 172m² entièrement rénové. Les bureaux sont composés d'un espace cuisine d'une salle de réunion, d'un bureau de direction et d'un grand open space. Les locaux sont situés en face du bois de Vincennes. Vous trouverez toutes commodités transports, restaurant, magasins à 5 minutes à pied des bureaux. Immeuble moderne . Façade mur rideau . Double accès . Parties communes de bon standing . Ascenseur PMR . Interphone . Sas d'entrée . Hôtesse d'accueil . Climatisation . Fibre optique . Jardin paysager . Rénové . Espace ouvert . Bureaux cloisonnés . Salle de réunion . Espace détente . Cuisine . Locaux traversants . Locaux lumineux . Double exposition . Faux plafonds acoustiques . Moquette . Carrelage . Cloisonnement amovible . Câblage informatique . Prises RJ45 . Système de télésurveillance . Alarme . Climatisation . Climatisation réversible Immeuble indépendant Surface RDC : 172 m²

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
41,538 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39582860

  • Date on Market: 10/03/2026

  • Last Updated: