Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 398 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £46.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.91 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,683 pa HT-HC £1,557 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.43 /sq ft pa £0.29 /sq ft pcm £1,367 pa £113.89 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 398 sq ft 3/6/9 £46.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.91 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,683 pa HT-HC £1,557 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
398 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£46.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.91 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,683 pa HT-HC £1,557 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 398 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £46.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.43 /sq ft pa £0.29 /sq ft pcm £1,367 pa £113.89 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

À LOUER - Local professionnel avec vitrine en plein centre de Vincennes (94300)Idéal pour cabinet d'architecte, avocat, expert-comptable ou professionnel de santé, ce local commercial de 38 m² situé en rez-de-chaussée dispose d'une belle vitrine offrant visibilité et luminosité, au coeur de Vincennes. Caractéristiques : - Surface : 38 m² - Aménagement : 2 espaces distincts, coin cuisine, Salle d'eau et sanitaires séparés. - Accessibilité : plain-pied - Belle vitrine sur rue Emplacement privilégié : - En plein centre-ville de Vincennes - À deux pas des commerces et services - Transports immédiats : - Métro Château de Vincennes (ligne 1) - RER A Vincennes - Bus au pied de l'immeuble Conditions financières : - Loyer mensuel HTHC : 1.800 Euros - Charges mensuelles HT : 132 Euros - Honoraires d'agence : 7.500 Euros HT - Frais de rédaction de bail à prévoir Disponibilité : - Libre à partir du 15 Mars 2026 REF: 942B840272 contact: 01 84 23 21 61-06 26 64 68 36 - 06 51 30 02 65 - Type de bail : 3/6/9 ans ou professionnel - Durée : 9 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Loyers et charges : Mensuels et d'avance

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
398 sq ft

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40307358

  • Date on Market: 27/04/2026

  • Last Updated: