Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • Ste Hall A/ 1
  • 11,776 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £24.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £283,882 pa HT-HC £23,657 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £11,384 pa £948.64 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.79 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £68,132 pa £5,678 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £30,281 pa £2,523 pcm
  • Ground, Ste Hall B/ 1
  • 1,851 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £49,096 pa HT-HC £4,091 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,790 pa £149.15 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.79 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £10,712 pa £892.65 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £4,761 pa £396.73 pcm
  • 1st Floor, Ste 3AB
  • 10,699 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £25.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £275,129 pa HT-HC £22,927 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £10,343 pa £861.93 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.79 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £61,904 pa £5,159 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £27,513 pa £2,293 pcm
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 2
  • 10,484 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £28.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £294,868 pa HT-HC £24,572 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £10,135 pa £844.59 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.79 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £60,659 pa £5,055 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £26,959 pa £2,247 pcm
  • 4th Floor, Ste Hall B/ 6
  • 2,250 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £28.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £63,272 pa HT-HC £5,273 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £2,175 pa £181.23 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.79 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £13,016 pa £1,085 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £5,785 pa £482.08 pcm
  • 5th Floor, Ste Hall B/ 7
  • 4,478 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £28.93 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £129,538 pa HT-HC £10,795 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,329 pa £360.73 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.79 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £25,908 pa £2,159 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £11,514 pa £959.54 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste Hall A/ 1 11,776 sq ft Negotiable £24.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £283,882 pa HT-HC £23,657 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Hall B/ 1 1,851 sq ft Negotiable £26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £49,096 pa HT-HC £4,091 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 3AB 10,699 sq ft Negotiable £25.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £275,129 pa HT-HC £22,927 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste 2 10,484 sq ft Negotiable £28.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £294,868 pa HT-HC £24,572 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste Hall B/ 6 2,250 sq ft Negotiable £28.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £63,272 pa HT-HC £5,273 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor, Ste Hall B/ 7 4,478 sq ft Negotiable £28.93 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £129,538 pa HT-HC £10,795 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ste Hall A/ 1

Size
11,776 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£24.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £283,882 pa HT-HC £23,657 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Hall B/ 1

Size
1,851 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £49,096 pa HT-HC £4,091 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 3AB

Size
10,699 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£25.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £275,129 pa HT-HC £22,927 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 2

Size
10,484 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£28.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £294,868 pa HT-HC £24,572 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste Hall B/ 6

Size
2,250 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£28.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £63,272 pa HT-HC £5,273 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor, Ste Hall B/ 7

Size
4,478 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£28.93 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £129,538 pa HT-HC £10,795 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Hall A/ 1

Size 11,776 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £24.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.79 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £68,132 pa £5,678 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £11,384 pa £948.64 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £30,281 pa £2,523 pcm

Ground, Ste Hall B/ 1

Size 1,851 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.79 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £10,712 pa £892.65 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,790 pa £149.15 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £4,761 pa £396.73 pcm

1st Floor, Ste 3AB

Size 10,699 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £25.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.79 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £61,904 pa £5,159 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £10,343 pa £861.93 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £27,513 pa £2,293 pcm

2nd Floor, Ste 2

Size 10,484 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £28.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.79 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £60,659 pa £5,055 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £10,135 pa £844.59 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £26,959 pa £2,247 pcm

4th Floor, Ste Hall B/ 6

Size 2,250 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £28.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.79 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £13,016 pa £1,085 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £2,175 pa £181.23 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £5,785 pa £482.08 pcm

5th Floor, Ste Hall B/ 7

Size 4,478 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £28.93 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.79 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £25,908 pa £2,159 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,329 pa £360.73 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £11,514 pa £959.54 pcm

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers several office spaces for rent, ranging from approximately 172 m² to 1,094 m². The 172 m² unit is located on the ground floor with an independent street access, making it ideal for businesses that welcome the public. The various units are air-conditioned and partially partitioned. The offices feature meeting rooms and a kitchen area. The premises are situated in a high-end building just steps away from Metro Line 1 (Château de Vincennes), 800 meters from the RER station, and 700 meters from the 'Bérault' metro station. Underground parking spaces are available for each unit at an additional cost. The building is a high-end structure with 5 floors (R+5) and a total area of approximately 5,800 m², featuring a curtain wall façade. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ICC - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months excluding taxes/excluding charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Secure building with video surveillance - Access control via badges - Two building entrances - Receptionist - Air conditioning depending on the unit - Shared meeting room in the basement - IT room depending on the unit - Perimeter trunking for IT cabling - Heating via electric convectors - Elevators - Kitchenette - Shared/private restrooms depending on the unit - Underground parking: 48 spaces

  • Security System
  • Kitchen
  • Reception
  • Air Conditioning

Property Facts

Property Type