Share This Listing

Message

965 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Buena ubicación.
  • Zona transitada.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 947 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £7.13 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.59 /sq ft pcm EXCL £6,753 pa EXCL £562.77 pcm EXCL
  • Retail
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Local comercial situado a pie de calle, muy cerca de la plaza del ayuntamiento. Tiene una superficie de 88 m2 distribuidos en una amplia zona diáfana, dos espacios de oficinas y dos aseos. Cuenta con un escaparate, suelo gres, techos altos con unos 3 metros, iluminación empotrada y aire acondicionado frío-calor.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Private Restrooms
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Buen estado.
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • High Ceilings
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Muchas posibilidades.
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 947 sq ft Negotiable £7.13 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.59 /sq ft pcm EXCL £6,753 pa EXCL £562.77 pcm EXCL Retail Full Fit-Out Now

Ground

Size
947 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£7.13 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.59 /sq ft pcm EXCL £6,753 pa EXCL £562.77 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 947 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £7.13 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Retail
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent

Property Facts

Total Space Available 947 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Low-Rise
Property Size 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Year Built 2000 - 2009

About the Property

Inmueble próximo a la Plaza de España en Yeles. Se trata de una zona muy transitada y comercial. Tiene 3 plantas sobre rasante y fue construido en el año 2004.

  • Listing ID: 40172691

  • Date on Market: 16/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Yeles, Toledo 45220

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X