Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - Cellule D2 - F1
  • 48,771 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £548,683 pa HT-HC £45,724 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - Cellule D2 - F1 48,771 sq ft Negotiable £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £548,683 pa HT-HC £45,724 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground - Cellule D2 - F1

Size
48,771 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £548,683 pa HT-HC £45,724 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Cellule D2 - F1

Size 48,771 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

DATA IMMO vous propose a Aulnay sous bois, 4531 m2 d'activite Zone de Garonor à Aulnay sous Bois 93 STRUCTURE • Dallage : 5 t/m² • Hauteur libre : 9,50 mètres • Structure : béton • Dimension des portes : H 3,57 m x l 3 m • Bardage : double peau ÉQUIPEMENTS • Accès à quai et accès plain pied • Rampe d'accès selon les lots • Détection incendie et RIA • Chauffage : Aérothermes à eau chaude selon les lots • Locaux sociaux : sanitaires et douche Parkings electriques, places équipables SERVICES • PC sécurité incendie GARONOR 24h/24 7j/7 • Property Management sur zone • Restaurant Inter Entreprises, brasserie, et hôtels sur site • Services administratifs sur place : douanes, médecine du travail, etc. PRESTATIONS TECHNIQUES/ QUALITATIVES : - Transport messagerie - Eclairage par leds CONSTRUCTION : - Bardage double peau vertical - Ossature béton TOITURE - COUVERTURE : - Bac acier multicouches DALLE PLANÉITÉ : - Bitumé enrobé CHAUFFAGE : - Chauffage collectif - Aérotherme eau chaude ICPE : - 183 TER - 1510 SÉCURITÉ : - Détection incendie - PC de sécurité - Détection RIA SERVICES : - RIE à proximité - Sanitaires BUREAUX D'ACCOMPAGNEMENT : - Douche EXPOSITION : - Proche sortie autoroute

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
48,771 sq ft
Year Built