Your email has been sent.
115 Park St 1,122 - 2,274 sq ft of Office Space Available in London W1K 7AP

Highlights
- One of London’s most prestigious and desirable locations
- Within short walk of Marble Arch and Bond Street underground stations
- Wide selection of boutique shops, cafés, renowned restaurants and stylish bars just moments away
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
Newly refurbished, fully fitted office space of a high standard. The building occupies a prominent corner position, ensuring excellent levels of natural light throughout. Additional amenities include a manned reception, secure bicycle storage, shower facilities and a passenger lift.
- Conference Rooms
- Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 2,274 sq ft of adjacent space
- Manned Reception
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| 3rd Floor | 1,152 sq ft | Negotiable | £105.00 /sq ft pa £8.75 /sq ft pcm £120,960 pa £10,080 pcm | Office | Spec Suite | 60 Days |
| 4th Floor | 1,122 sq ft | Negotiable | £105.00 /sq ft pa £8.75 /sq ft pcm £117,810 pa £9,818 pcm | Office | Spec Suite | Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 1,152 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rate |
| £105.00 /sq ft pa £8.75 /sq ft pcm £120,960 pa £10,080 pcm |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Spec Suite |
| Available |
| 60 Days |
4th Floor
| Size |
| 1,122 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rate |
| £105.00 /sq ft pa £8.75 /sq ft pcm £117,810 pa £9,818 pcm |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Spec Suite |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size | 1,152 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rate | £105.00 /sq ft pa |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Spec Suite |
| Available | 60 Days |
- Excellent levels of natural light
4th Floor
| Size | 1,122 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rate | £105.00 /sq ft pa |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Spec Suite |
| Available | Now |
Property Overview
115 Park Street is positioned near both Hyde Park and Grosvenor Square, this property enjoys one of London’s most prestigious and desirable locations. A wide selection of boutique shops, cafés, renowned restaurants and stylish bars are situated just moments away, including Scott’s , The Barley Mow and Corrigan’s Mayfair with its Dickie’s Bar. Marble Arch Underground station (Central line) and Bond Street Underground station (Central, Jubilee and Elizabeth lines) are both within a short walk, offering excellent transport links.