Your email has been sent.
Moray House 23-35 Great Titchfield St 2,439 - 5,618 sq ft of Office Space Available in London W1W 7PA

Highlights
- Excellent transport links
- Located in the heart of London
- Diverse array of local amenities
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
Newly refurbished 2,439 sq ft open-plan office in the heart of Fitzrovia Quarter. A new Full Repairing & Insuring Lease is available for a term by arrangement, outside the Landlord & Tenant Act 1954.
- Use Class: E
- Central Heating System
- Energy Performance Rating - B
- Perimeter Trunking
- Kitchenette
- 24 Hour Access
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- High Ceilings
- Open-Plan
- Wooden Floors
- Newly Refubirshed
3,179 sq ft office with private terrace and two meeting rooms, available from June. A new Full Repairing & Insuring Lease is available for a term by arrangement, outside the Landlord & Tenant Act 1954.
- Use Class: E
- Central Heating System
- Energy Performance Rating - B
- Perimeter Trunking
- Kitchenette
- 24 Hour Access
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- High Ceilings
- Open-Plan
- Wooden Floors
- Newly Refubirshed
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste North | 2,439 sq ft | Negotiable | £75.00 /sq ft pa £6.25 /sq ft pcm £182,925 pa £15,244 pcm | Office | Partial Fit-Out | Now |
| 5th Floor | 3,179 sq ft | Negotiable | £78.00 /sq ft pa £6.50 /sq ft pcm £247,962 pa £20,664 pcm | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
1st Floor, Ste North
| Size |
| 2,439 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rate |
| £75.00 /sq ft pa £6.25 /sq ft pcm £182,925 pa £15,244 pcm |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Partial Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
5th Floor
| Size |
| 3,179 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rate |
| £78.00 /sq ft pa £6.50 /sq ft pcm £247,962 pa £20,664 pcm |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste North
| Size | 2,439 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rate | £75.00 /sq ft pa |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Partial Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Newly Refubirshed
- 24 Hour Access
5th Floor
| Size | 3,179 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rate | £78.00 /sq ft pa |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Newly Refubirshed
- 24 Hour Access
Property Overview
Moray House is located on the west side of Great Titchfield Street, between Little Portland Street and Mortimer Street, in the heart of vibrant Fitzrovia. Rich in history with a notable artistic and Bohemian heritage, today Fitzrovia is known to be a popular destination attracting fashion, medical, creative and media businesses and offers an ever-growing array of dining, shopping, fitness and leisure facilities. The area has excellent transport links including 8 underground tube lines spread across 8 stations, as well as the Elizabeth Line.
- 24 Hour Access
- Security System
- Air Conditioning
Property Facts
Select Tenants
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 5th
- Avalon Capital Markets
- Finance and Insurance
- 6th
- Carbonaires
- Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
- GRND
- Cheerful Twentyfirst
- Information
- GRND
- F45 Training
- Arts, Entertainment, and Recreation
- 4th
- InPost
- Transportation and Warehousing
- 6th
- Katch Investment Group
- Finance and Insurance