Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Highlights

  • £19 Per Sq Ft.
  • Grade A Office Space.
  • Secure Underground Parking.
  • 1,647 - 4,920 Sq Ft.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 1
  • 1,141 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £19.00 /sq ft pa £1.58 /sq ft pcm £21,679 pa £1,807 pcm
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

New FRI leases available for a period to be agreed by negotiation

  • Use Class: E
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 3,273 sq ft of adjacent space
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Suit a variety of occupier needs
  • Carpeted, partly accessible floor
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 3 - 10 People
  • Private Restrooms
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Refurbished with LED lighting
  • 12 parking spaces
  • Ground, Ste 7
  • 571 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £19.00 /sq ft pa £1.58 /sq ft pcm £10,849 pa £904.08 pcm
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

• Use Class: E
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 1,647 sq ft of adjacent space
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Suit a variety of occupier needs
  • Carpeted, partly accessible floor
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 2 - 5 People
  • Private Restrooms
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Refurbished with LED lighting
  • Seven parking spaces
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1
  • 1,314 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £19.00 /sq ft pa £1.58 /sq ft pcm £24,966 pa £2,081 pcm

• Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 4 - 11 People
  • Private Restrooms
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Refurbished with LED lighting
  • 12 parking spaces
  • 1st Floor, Ste 7
  • 581 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £19.00 /sq ft pa £1.58 /sq ft pcm £11,039 pa £919.92 pcm

• Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 2 - 5 People
  • Private Restrooms
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Refurbished with LED lighting
  • Seven parking spaces
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 1
  • 818 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £19.00 /sq ft pa £1.58 /sq ft pcm £15,542 pa £1,295 pcm

• Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 3 - 7 People
  • Private Restrooms
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Refurbished with LED lighting
  • 12 parking spaces
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 7
  • 495 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £19.00 /sq ft pa £1.58 /sq ft pcm £9,405 pa £783.75 pcm

• Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 2 - 4 People
  • Private Restrooms
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Refurbished with LED lighting
  • Seven parking spaces
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste 1 1,141 sq ft Negotiable £19.00 /sq ft pa £1.58 /sq ft pcm £21,679 pa £1,807 pcm Office Full Fit-Out Now
Ground, Ste 7 571 sq ft Negotiable £19.00 /sq ft pa £1.58 /sq ft pcm £10,849 pa £904.08 pcm Office Full Fit-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste 1 1,314 sq ft Negotiable £19.00 /sq ft pa £1.58 /sq ft pcm £24,966 pa £2,081 pcm Office Full Fit-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste 7 581 sq ft Negotiable £19.00 /sq ft pa £1.58 /sq ft pcm £11,039 pa £919.92 pcm Office Full Fit-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste 1 818 sq ft Negotiable £19.00 /sq ft pa £1.58 /sq ft pcm £15,542 pa £1,295 pcm Office Full Fit-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste 7 495 sq ft Negotiable £19.00 /sq ft pa £1.58 /sq ft pcm £9,405 pa £783.75 pcm Office Full Fit-Out Now

Ground, Ste 1

Size
1,141 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£19.00 /sq ft pa £1.58 /sq ft pcm £21,679 pa £1,807 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 7

Size
571 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£19.00 /sq ft pa £1.58 /sq ft pcm £10,849 pa £904.08 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 1

Size
1,314 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£19.00 /sq ft pa £1.58 /sq ft pcm £24,966 pa £2,081 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 7

Size
581 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£19.00 /sq ft pa £1.58 /sq ft pcm £11,039 pa £919.92 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 1

Size
818 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£19.00 /sq ft pa £1.58 /sq ft pcm £15,542 pa £1,295 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 7

Size
495 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£19.00 /sq ft pa £1.58 /sq ft pcm £9,405 pa £783.75 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 1

Size 1,141 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £19.00 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Use Class: E
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 3 - 10 People
  • Private Restrooms
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Suit a variety of occupier needs
  • Refurbished with LED lighting
  • Carpeted, partly accessible floor
  • 12 parking spaces

Ground, Ste 7

Size 571 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £19.00 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Use Class: E
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 2 - 5 People
  • Seven parking spaces

1st Floor, Ste 1

Size 1,314 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £19.00 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Use Class: E
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 4 - 11 People
  • Private Restrooms