Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Highlights

  • Vehicle access
  • Good transport links
  • Water and drainage

Features

Drive-in Bays
4
Standard Parking Spaces
5

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - 307
  • 1,130 sq ft
  • 3-6 Years
  • £23.04 /sq ft pa £1.92 /sq ft pcm £26,035 pa £2,170 pcm
  • Light Industrial
  • Shell And Core
  • Now

c. 1,100 sq ft of commercial space to rent.

  • Use Class: B2
  • Reference code LER02803
  • 24/7 access
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • WC facilities
  • Ground - 308-309
  • 2,260 sq ft
  • 3-6 Years
  • £24.32 /sq ft pa £2.03 /sq ft pcm £54,963 pa £4,580 pcm
  • Light Industrial
  • Shell And Core
  • Now

c. 2,260 sq ft of commercial space to rent.

  • Use Class: B2
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • WC facilities
  • Roller Shutters
  • Reference code LER02807
  • 24/7 access
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - 307 1,130 sq ft 3-6 Years £23.04 /sq ft pa £1.92 /sq ft pcm £26,035 pa £2,170 pcm Light Industrial Shell And Core Now
Ground - 308-309 2,260 sq ft 3-6 Years £24.32 /sq ft pa £2.03 /sq ft pcm £54,963 pa £4,580 pcm Light Industrial Shell And Core Now

Ground - 307

Size
1,130 sq ft
Term
3-6 Years
Rate
£23.04 /sq ft pa £1.92 /sq ft pcm £26,035 pa £2,170 pcm
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Shell And Core
Available
Now

Ground - 308-309

Size
2,260 sq ft
Term
3-6 Years
Rate
£24.32 /sq ft pa £2.03 /sq ft pcm £54,963 pa £4,580 pcm
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Shell And Core
Available
Now

Ground - 307

Size 1,130 sq ft
Term 3-6 Years
Rate £23.04 /sq ft pa
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Shell And Core
Available Now

c. 1,100 sq ft of commercial space to rent.

  • Use Class: B2
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Reference code LER02803
  • WC facilities
  • 24/7 access

Ground - 308-309

Size 2,260 sq ft
Term 3-6 Years
Rate £24.32 /sq ft pa
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Shell And Core
Available Now

c. 2,260 sq ft of commercial space to rent.

  • Use Class: B2
  • Roller Shutters
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Reference code LER02807
  • WC facilities
  • 24/7 access

Property Overview

6 commercial 'arches' of masonry construction located on Harrow Rd.

Property Facts

Property Size
5,724 sq ft
Total Plot Size
0.35 ac
Year Built
1875

• Manufacturing
  • Listing ID: 38773136

  • Date on Market: 14/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 305-310 Harrow Rd, London E11 3PX

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.