Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Highlights

  • Heavy footfall
  • Great transport links
  • Great local amenities

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 264 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £16.00 /sq ft pa £1.33 /sq ft pcm £4,224 pa £352.00 pcm
  • Office
  • Partial Fit-Out
  • Now

A compact ground-floor office suite comprising three separate rooms, suitable for private offices, meeting space, or flexible workspace. The premises also include a W/C and a small kitchen area, providing convenient facilities for staff. Ideal for small businesses, consultants, or administrative use, the layout offers a practical and functional working environment. The office accommodation comes with private parking spaces.

  • Use Class: E
  • Fits 1 - 3 People
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 579 sq ft of adjacent space
  • WC facilities
  • Ground, Ste 1
  • 191 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £16.00 /sq ft pa £1.33 /sq ft pcm £3,056 pa £254.67 pcm
  • Office
  • Partial Fit-Out
  • Now

• Use Class: E
  • Fits 1 - 2 People
  • WC facilities
  • Ground, Ste 2
  • 124 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £16.00 /sq ft pa £1.33 /sq ft pcm £1,984 pa £165.33 pcm
  • Office
  • Partial Fit-Out
  • Now

• Use Class: E
  • Fits 1 Person
  • WC facilities
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 264 sq ft Negotiable £16.00 /sq ft pa £1.33 /sq ft pcm £4,224 pa £352.00 pcm Office Partial Fit-Out Now
Ground, Ste 1 191 sq ft Negotiable £16.00 /sq ft pa £1.33 /sq ft pcm £3,056 pa £254.67 pcm Office Partial Fit-Out Now
Ground, Ste 2 124 sq ft Negotiable £16.00 /sq ft pa £1.33 /sq ft pcm £1,984 pa £165.33 pcm Office Partial Fit-Out Now

Ground

Size
264 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£16.00 /sq ft pa £1.33 /sq ft pcm £4,224 pa £352.00 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Partial Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 1

Size
191 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£16.00 /sq ft pa £1.33 /sq ft pcm £3,056 pa £254.67 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Partial Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 2

Size
124 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£16.00 /sq ft pa £1.33 /sq ft pcm £1,984 pa £165.33 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Partial Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 264 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £16.00 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Partial Fit-Out
Available Now

• Use Class: E
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 1 - 3 People
  • Staff facilities

Ground, Ste 1

Size 191 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £16.00 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Partial Fit-Out
Available Now

• Use Class: E
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 1 - 2 People
  • Staff facilities

Ground, Ste 2

Size 124 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £16.00 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Partial Fit-Out
Available Now

• Use Class: E
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 1 Person

Features and Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
1960
Number of Floors
1
Property Size
1,375 sq ft
Costar Property Class
C
Typical Floor Size
1,375 sq ft
  • Listing ID: 40580490

  • Date on Market: 19/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 44-46 City Business Park, Belfast BT17 9GX

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X